Boys Game For Tonight 12-5-23

  1. White Bear Lake vs. Stillwater – St. Croix Valley Recreation Center, 5:00 PM CST.
  2. Roseau vs. Moorhead – Moorhead Sports Center, 6:00 PM CST.
  3. Ely vs. North Shore – Rukavina Arena, 6:00 PM CST.
  4. Morris/Benson Area vs. Willmar – Willmar Civic Center, 6:00 PM CST.
  5. Lake of the Woods vs. Bagley/Fosston – Bagley Hockey Arena, 6:00 PM CST.
  6. St. Paul Johnson vs. Austin – Riverside Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  7. Andover vs. Benilde-St. Margaret’s – St. Louis Park Recreation Center, 7:00 PM CST.
  8. Chisago Lakes vs. Cambridge-Isanti – Isanti Ice Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  9. Blaine vs. Coon Rapids – Coon Rapids Ice Center, 7:00 PM CST.
  10. Forest Lake vs. Duluth East – Essentia Duluth Heritage Center, 7:00 PM CST.
  11. Eagan vs. Eastview – Apple Valley Sports Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  12. Fairmont vs. Faribault – Faribault Ice Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  13. Prior Lake vs. Farmington – Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  14. St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Gentry Academy – TCO Sports Garden, 7:00 PM CST.
  15. Proctor vs. Grand Rapids – Yanmar Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  16. Waconia vs. Hastings – Hastings Civic Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  17. Duluth Denfeld vs. Hibbing/Chisholm – Hibbing Memorial Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  18. Shakopee vs. Lakeville North – Lakeville Ames Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  19. Minneapolis vs. Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato – Litchfield Civic Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  20. Windom vs. Marshall – Marshall Red Baron Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  21. Hutchinson vs. Minnesota River – LeSueur Community Center, 7:00 PM CST.
  22. Redwood Valley vs. New Ulm – New Ulm Civic Center, 7:00 PM CST.
  23. Detroit Lakes vs. Park Rapids – Ted O. Johnson Ice Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  24. Monticello vs. Pine City Area – Pine City Civic Center, 7:00 PM CST.
  25. Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper vs. Providence Academy – Plymouth Ice Center, 7:00 PM CST.
  26. Winona vs. Rochester Lourdes – Rochester Graham Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  27. Apple Valley/Burnsville vs. Rosemount – Rosemount Ice Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  28. Mahtomedi vs. South St. Paul – Doug Woog Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  29. St. Cloud vs. St. Michael-Albertville – St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  30. Prairie Centre vs. Wadena-Deer Creek – Wadena Ice Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  31. Worthington vs. Waseca – Waseca Community Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  32. Duluth Marshall vs. Superior – Wessman Arena, Catlin Avenue, Superior, WI, USA, 7:00 PM CST.
  33. Little Falls vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice – Sports Arena East, 7:00 PM CST.
  34. Northern Lakes vs. Greenway – Hodgins-Berardo Arena, 7:00 PM CST.
  35. Spooner vs. Mora/Milaca – Mora Civic Center, 7:00 PM CST.