GIRLS GAMES

GIRLS GAMES TODAY
VisitorVHomeHLocationStatus
Proctor/Hermantown3Gentry Academy2Xcel Energy Center, Class A Championship
Edina2Andover1Xcel Energy Center, Class AA Championship
VisitorVHomeHLocationStatus
Luverne-Worthington-Worthington Hockey Arena5:30 PM CST
Hopkins/Park-Minneapolis-Parade Ice Garden5:45 PM CST
Eveleth-Gilbert-Princeton-Princeton Ice Arena6:00 PM CST
Austin-Mankato West-Mankato All Seasons Arena6:00 PM CST
Lakeville North-Apple Valley-Apple Valley Sports Arena7:00 PM CST
Minnehaha United-Blake-Blake School - Hopkins Campus7:00 PM CST
Eagan-Burnsville-Burnsville Ice Center7:00 PM CST
Champlin Park/Coon Rapids-Centennial-Centennial Sports Arena7:00 PM CST
Prior Lake-Farmington-Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Northern Lakes-Henry Sibley/St. Paul-West Saint Paul Arena7:00 PM CST
Eden Prairie-Minnetonka-Pagel Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Waconia-New Prague-New Prague Community Center7:00 PM CST
Hutchinson-New Ulm-New Ulm Civic Center7:00 PM CST
Albert Lea-Owatonna-Owatonna Four Seasons Centre7:00 PM CST
Park of Cottage Grove-Forest Lake-Forest Lake Sports Center7:00 PM CST
Minnesota River-Waseca-Waseca Community Arena7:00 PM CST
Osseo/Park Center-Anoka/Spring Lake Park-Fogerty Arena7:00 PM CST
International Falls-Hibbing/Chisholm-Hibbing Memorial Arena7:00 PM CST
Edina-Benilde-St. Margaret's-St. Louis Park Recreation Center7:00 PM CST
Duluth Marshall-Duluth-Heritage Arena7:00 PM CST
Rogers-Andover-Andover ArenaCancelled
North Shore-Moose Lake Area-Moose Lake7:00 PM CST
Chaska/Chanhassen-Wayzata-Plymouth Ice Center7:00 PM CST
Maple Grove-Armstrong/Cooper-New Hope Arena7:00 PM CST
Sartell/Sauk Rapids-Brainerd/Little Falls-Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center7:15 PM CST
Buffalo-Delano/Rockford-Delano Area Sports Arena, Tiger Drive, Delano, MN, USA7:15 PM CST
River Lakes-Willmar-Willmar - Civic Center7:15 PM CST
Hastings-Bloomington Jefferson-Bloomington Ice Garden7:15 PM CST
Fairmont-Rochester Lourdes-Rochester Graham Arena7:15 PM CST
Fergus Falls-Bemidji-Bemidji Community Arena7:15 PM CST
Irondale/St. Anthony-Cretin-Derham Hall-Highland Ice Arena7:15 PM CST
Eastview-Lakeville South-Lakeville Hasse Arena7:30 PM CST
White Bear Lake-Mounds View-National Sports Center7:30 PM CST
Shakopee-Rosemount-Rosemount Community Center7:30 PM CST
Proctor/Hermantown-Cloquet-Esko-Carlton-Cloquet Area Recreation Center7:30 PM CST
North St. Paul/Tartan-Simley-Tartan Ice Arena7:30 PM CST
Crookston-East Grand Forks-East Grand Forks Civic Arena7:30 PM CST
Fargo Davies (N.D.)-Warroad-Warroad High School - Gardens Arena7:30 PM CST
Alexandria-Moorhead-Moorhead Sports Center7:45 PM CST
VisitorHomeLocationStatus
WasecaHopkins/ParkMinnetonka Ice Arena3:40 PM CST
FairmontMarshallMarshall Red Baron Arena5:00 PM CST
Duluth MarshallProctor/HermantownHermantown Hockey Arena5:30 PM CST
MoorheadBemidjiBemidji Community Arena6:00 PM CST
Pine City AreaChisago LakesChisago Lakes Arena6:00 PM CST
Chaska/ChanhassenBenilde-St. Margaret'sSt. Louis Park Recreation Center7:00 PM CST
CentennialBlaineFogerty Arena7:00 PM CST
Lakeville SouthBurnsvilleBurnsville Ice Center7:00 PM CST
Lakeville NorthEaganEagan Civic Arena7:00 PM CST
East RidgeWhite Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake - Sports Center7:00 PM CST
RosemountEastviewApple Valley Sports Arena7:00 PM CST
Moose Lake AreaEveleth-GilbertHoyt Lakes Arena7:00 PM CST
MinneapolisHenry Sibley/St. PaulWest Saint Paul Arena7:00 PM CST
SimleyMinnehaha UnitedMinnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus7:00 PM CST
Apple ValleyPrior LakeDakotah! Ice Center7:00 PM CST
Sartell/Sauk RapidsSt. CloudSt. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex7:00 PM CST
Minnesota RiverWorthingtonWorthington Hockey Arena7:00 PM CST
North Wright CountyMinnetonkaPagel Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
EdinaWayzataPlymouth Ice Center7:00 PM CST
East Grand ForksDetroit LakesKent Freeman Arena, Rossman Avenue, Detroit Lakes, MN, USA7:00 PM CST
Holy FamilyBlakeBlake School - Hopkins Campus7:00 PM CST
Delano/RockfordSouth St PaulSSP - Doug Woog Arena7:00 PM CST
Osseo/Park CenterAndoverAndover Arena7:00 PM CST
Champlin Park/Coon RapidsArmstrong/CooperNew Hope Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
WillmarHutchinsonHutchinson Burich Arena, Harrington Street Southwest, Hutchinson, MN, USA7:00 PM CST
Grand Forks (N.D.)CrookstonCrookston Sports Center7:00 PM CST
Rochester CenturyAlbert LeaAlbert Lea City Arena7:15 PM CST
NorthfieldAustinRIVERSIDE ARENA-AUSTIN, 501 2ND AVENUE NE, AUSTIN, MN7:15 PM CST
Rochester MayoWinonaWinona Bud King Ice Arena7:15 PM CST
Litchfield/Dassel-CokatoRiver LakesRichmond Arena7:15 PM CST
Forest LakeCretin-Derham HallHighland Ice Arena7:15 PM CST
WaconiaRochester LourdesRochester Graham Arena7:15 PM CST
OwatonnaMankato WestMankato All Seasons Arena7:30 PM CST
RosevilleMounds ViewNational Sports Center7:30 PM CST
WoodburyPark of Cottage GroveCottage Grove Ice Arena7:30 PM CST
FarmingtonShakopeeShakopee Ice Arena7:30 PM CST
Dodge CountyHill-MurrayAldrich Arena7:30 PM CST
DuluthHibbing/ChisholmHibbing Memorial Arena7:30 PM CST
Thief River FallsWest Fargo (N.D.)West Fargo High SchoolCancelled
VisitorVHomeHLocationStatus
Luverne-Dodge County-Dodge County Ice Arena5:00 PM CST
Delano/Rockford-Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato-Litchfield Civic Arena5:30 PM CST
Andover-Blaine-Fogerty Arena7:00 PM CST
Rogers-Elk River/Zimmerman-Elk River Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Marshall-Fairmont-Martin County Arena7:00 PM CST
Henry Sibley/St. Paul-Hill-Murray-Aldrich Arena7:00 PM CST
Orono-Hutchinson-Hutchinson-Burich Arena7:00 PM CST
Worthington-Minnesota River-Le Sueur Parks & Recreation7:00 PM CST
Windom-New Ulm-New Ulm Civic Center7:00 PM CST
International Falls-North Shore-Lake County Arena7:00 PM CST
Duluth Marshall-Pine City Area-Pine City Civic Center7:00 PM CST
Mahtomedi-Simley-Simley - Vet's Arena (IGH)7:00 PM CST
Grand Rapids/Greenway-Roseau-Rams Sports Center7:00 PM CST
Visitation-South St Paul-SSP - Doug Woog Arena7:00 PM CST
Warroad-Gentry Academy-TCO Sports Garden, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA7:00 PM CST
Willmar-Sartell/Sauk Rapids-Sartell - Bernick's Arena7:15 PM CST
Hastings-North St. Paul/Tartan-Tartan Ice Arena7:30 PM CST
Detroit Lakes-Crookston-Crookston Community Center7:30 PM CST
Holy Angels-Hopkins/Park-Minnetonka Ice Arena8:00 PM CST
Rosemount8811027
Detroit Lakes6119026
Forest Lake1159126
Pine City Area7127026
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato6108125
Rochester Mayo6135024
Little Falls1275024
St. Cloud Cathedral897024
Holy Angels9411024
Minnetonka879024
Buffalo1086024
Roseville8610024
Eden Prairie599023
Hopkins779023
East Grand Forks887023
Thief River Falls7124023
Kittson Central7106023
Osseo7610023
Burnsville1165123
Stillwater589123
Mankato West5106122
Greenway958022
Orono3109022
MayPort (N.D.)589022
Lakeville North967022
Albert Lea966021
St. Cloud965121
Breck5105121
Minnehaha Academy5115021
International Falls5124021
International Falls5124021
Bemidji786021
Bagley/Fosston659121
Mound Westonka885021
Faribault785020
Windom568120
St. Paul Academy587020
Rochester Lourdes4411120
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton488020
Mahtomedi479020
Bloomington Jefferson4106020
Chanhassen497020
Blaine5113120
White Bear Lake856120
Delano686020
Grand Rapids577019
Southwest Christian/Richfield865019
Wayzata5103119
Hastings685019
Prairie Centre397019
Cambridge-Isanti685019
Champlin Park289019
Hutchinson387119
Waconia577019
Rochester Century387018
Providence Academy666018
Dodge County656118
Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl378018
Chisago Lakes1044018
Spring Lake Park792018
VisitorVHomeHLocationStatus
Gentry Academy-North St. Paul/Tartan-Tartan Ice Arena5:00 PM CST
Rogers-Blaine-Fogerty Arena7:00 PM CST
Edina-Hill-Murray-Aldrich Arena7:30 PM CST
Mounds View-Park of Cottage Grove-Cottage Grove Ice Arena7:30 PM CST

Girls Games 2-2-2021

VisitorHomeStatus
Chisago LakesOrono5:00 PM CST
Minnesota RiverLuverne6:00 PM CST
Rochester LourdesMinnehaha United6:00 PM CST
WayzataBlake7:00 PM CST
AndoverElk River/Zimmerman7:00 PM CST
New UlmFairmont7:00 PM CST
Lakeville SouthFarmington7:00 PM CST
Moose Lake AreaHenry Sibley/St. Paul7:00 PM CST
Benilde-St. Margaret'sHoly Family7:00 PM CST
Prairie CentreLitchfield/Dassel-Cokato7:00 PM CST
Mankato EastMankato West7:00 PM CST
Maple GroveChamplin Park/Coon Rapids7:00 PM CST
Osseo/Park CenterCentennial7:00 PM CST
Rochester CenturyOwatonna7:00 PM CST
ShakopeePrior LakeTBD
International FallsProctor/Hermantown7:00 PM CST
Eden PrairieNorth Wright County7:00 PM CST
MinnetonkaEdina7:00 PM CST
Detroit LakesNorthern Lakes7:00 PM CST
St. CloudBuffalo7:00 PM CST
DuluthDuluth Marshall7:00 PM CST
MinneapolisMahtomedi7:00 PM CST
SimleySouth St Paul7:00 PM CST
New PragueChaska/Chanhassen7:00 PM CST
BurnsvilleApple Valley7:00 PM CST
WoodburyForest Lake7:00 PM CST
Anoka/Spring Lake ParkArmstrong/Cooper7:00 PM CST
Northern TierPrinceton7:00 PM CST
WillmarAlexandria7:15 PM CST
Albert LeaAustin7:15 PM CST
Grand Rapids/GreenwayBrainerd/Little Falls7:15 PM CST
StillwaterCretin-Derham Hall7:15 PM CST
River LakesFergus Falls7:15 PM CST
Rochester MayoNorthfieldPostponed
Sartell/Sauk RapidsBemidji7:15 PM CST
HutchinsonDelano/Rockford7:15 PM CST
Hibbing/ChisholmCloquet-Esko-Carlton7:30 PM CST
EastviewLakeville North7:30 PM CST
EaganRosemount7:30 PM CST
East Grand ForksCrookston7:30 PM CST
VisitationHastings7:30 PM CST
East RidgeRoseville8:00 PM CST
White Bear LakeIrondale/St. Anthony8:30 PM CST
VisitorVHomeHLocationStatus
Waconia-Holy Angels-Richfield Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Waseca-Windom-Windom Arena7:00 PM CST
St. Croix Valley-North St. Paul/Tartan-Cancelled
Warroad-Roseau-Roseau Ram Center7:30 PM CST
VisitorHomeLocationStatus
Rochester MayoAustinAustin Riverside Arena5:00 PM CST
WinonaMankato WestMankato All Seasons Arena5:15 PM CST
DuluthMoose Lake AreaMoose Lake High School6:15 PM CST
Bloomington JeffersonHoly AngelsRichfield Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
BlaineArmstrong/CooperNew Hope Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Benilde-St. Margaret'sChaska/ChanhassenChaska Community Center7:00 PM CST
International FallsEveleth-GilbertEveleth Hippodrome7:00 PM CST
Grand Rapids/GreenwayHibbing/ChisholmHibbing High School7:00 PM CST
FairmontNew UlmNew Ulm Civic Center7:00 PM CST
Champlin Park/Coon RapidsRogersRogers High School7:00 PM CST
WaconiaHutchinsonHutchinson Burich Arena, Harrington Street Southwest, Hutchinson, MN, USA7:00 PM CST
HastingsUnitedMinnehaha Academy Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Superior SpartansProctor/HermantownHermantown Hockey Arena7:00 PM CST
West Fargo (N.D.)CrookstonCrookston Sports Center7:00 PM CST
North St. Paul/TartanHudsonHudson Sports & Civic Center, Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA7:00 PM CST
AlexandriaSt. CloudSt. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center7:15 PM CST
BemidjiBrainerd/Little FallsBrainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center7:15 PM CST
OwatonnaNorthfieldNorthfield Ice Arena7:15 PM CST
Sartell/Sauk RapidsRiver LakesPaynesville Arena7:15 PM CST
Albert LeaRed WingRed Wing Prairie Island Arena - PI - Ice7:15 PM CST
Rochester CenturyMankato EastMankato All Seasons Arena7:30 PM CST
Detroit LakesEast Grand ForksEast Grand Forks Civic Center, 15th Street Northeast, East Grand Forks, MN, USA7:30 PM CST
Henry Sibley/St. PaulMahtomediAldrich Arena8:00 PM CST

Girls Games 1-25-2021

VisitorHomeLocationStatus
PrincetonChisago LakesChisago Lakes Ice Arena, 292nd Street, Lindstrom, MN, USA6:00 PM CST
Grand Rapids/GreenwayDuluthHeritage Center7:00 PM CST
Fargo North-South (N.D.)CrookstonMayville Hockey Arena7:00 PM CST

Girls Games 1-22-2021

VisitorVHomeHLocationStatus
New Prague-Orono-Orono Ice Arena5:00 PM CST
Mounds View-Woodbury-Bielenberg Ice Arena5:00 PM CST
Rochester Lourdes-Minnesota River-Le Sueur Arena5:00 PM CST
Moorhead-Roseau-Roseau Ram Center6:00 PM CST
Mound Westonka-Waconia-Waconia City Ice Arena6:30 PM CST
Dodge County-Duluth-Heritage Center7:00 PM CST
Northern Lakes-Eveleth-Gilbert-Eveleth Hippodrome7:00 PM CST
Delano/Rockford-Hutchinson-Hutchinson-Burich Arena7:00 PM CST
Marshall-New Ulm-New Ulm Civic Center7:00 PM CST
Chisago Lakes-Simley-Simley - Vet7:00 PM CST
Worthington-Windom-Windom Arena7:00 PM CST
Hill-Murray-Eden Prairie-Eden Prairie Community Center, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA7:00 PM CST
Elk River/Zimmerman-Andover-Andover Arena7:00 PM CST
Armstrong/Cooper-Anoka/Spring Lake Park-Anoka Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Blaine-Rogers-Rogers High School7:00 PM CST
Champlin Park/Coon Rapids-Maple Grove-Maple Grove Community Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Gentry Academy-Holy Family-Victoria Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Henry Sibley/St. Paul-United-Minnehaha Academy7:00 PM CST
Owatonna-Rochester Century-Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA7:00 PM CST
St. Cloud-River Lakes-Richmond Arena7:15 PM CST
Detroit Lakes-International Falls-Bronco Arena7:30 PM CST
Crookston-Warroad-Warroad Hockey Arena7:30 PM CST

Girls Games 1-21-2021

VisitorHomeLocationStatus
Fargo North-South (N.D.)East Grand ForksEast Grand Forks Civic CenterTBD
Hibbing/ChisholmDuluth MarshallMarshall High SchoolCancelled
Sartell/Sauk RapidsFergus FallsFergus Falls Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena7:00 PM CST
Rochester MayoOwatonnaOwatonna Four Seasons Centre7:00 PM CST
FairmontWasecaWaseca Community Arena7:00 PM CST
Pine City AreaNorthern TierIsanti Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Grand Rapids/GreenwaySuperior SpartansSuperior Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Hayward Co-OpNorth ShoreSilver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School7:00 PM CST
Gentry AcademyHoly FamilyVictoria Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Holy AngelsBenilde-St. Margaret'sSt. Louis Park Recreation Center7:15 PM CST
River LakesBrainerd/Little FallsBrainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center7:15 PM CST
Mankato EastNorthfieldNorthfield Ice Arena7:15 PM CST
Mankato WestAustinRIVERSIDE ARENA-AUSTIN, 501 2ND AVENUE NE, AUSTIN, MN7:15 PM CST
Red WingWinonaWinona Bud King Ice Arena7:15 PM CST
BemidjiWillmarWillmar - Civic Center7:15 PM CST
MinneapolisBloomington JeffersonBloomington Ice Garden7:15 PM CST
Eveleth-GilbertCloquet-Esko-CarltonCloquet Area Recreation CenterPostponed
Irondale/St. AnthonyEast RidgeHealth East Sports Center7:30 PM CST
Thief River FallsWarroadWarroad High School7:30 PM CST
HudsonNorth St. Paul/TartanTartan Arena, Greenway Avenue North, Oakdale, MN, USA7:30 PM CST
Fargo Davies (N.D.)MoorheadMoorhead Sports Center7:45 PM CST

Girls Games 1-20-2021

VisitorVHomeHLocationStatus
Bemidji-Grand Rapids/Greenway-IRA Civic Center5:00 PM CST
International Falls-Crookston-Crookston Sports Center6:00 PM CST
Eagan-Apple Valley-Apple Valley Sports Arena7:00 PM CST
Eastview-Burnsville-Burnsville Ice Center7:00 PM CST
Minnetonka-Eden Prairie-Eden Prairie Community Center7:00 PM CST
Buffalo-Edina-Braemar Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Worthington-Fairmont-Fairmont-Martin County Arena7:00 PM CST
Lakeville North-Farmington-Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Mahtomedi-Henry Sibley/St. Paul-West Saint Paul Arena7:00 PM CST
Orono-Holy Family-Victoria Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Park of Cottage Grove-Irondale/St. Anthony-National Sports Center7:00 PM CST
Mound Westonka-Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato-Litchfield Civic Arena7:00 PM CST
Windom-Luverne-Blue Mound Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Prairie Centre-Morris Area/Benson Area-Morris High School7:00 PM CST
Hutchinson-New Prague-New Prague Community Center7:00 PM CST
Wayzata-North Wright County-Moose Sherrit Arena - Monticello7:00 PM CST
Northern Tier-Northern Lakes-Hallett Community Center7:00 PM CST
Princeton-Pine City Area-Pine City Civic Center7:00 PM CST
Rosemount-Prior Lake-Dakotah! Ice Center7:00 PM CST
Breck-South St Paul-SSP - Doug Woog Arena7:00 PM CST
Roseville-Stillwater-St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater7:00 PM CST
Superior Spartans-Duluth-Heritage Arena7:00 PM CST
Andover-Anoka/Spring Lake Park-Anoka Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Rogers-Armstrong/Cooper-New Hope Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Osseo/Park Center-Blaine-Fogerty Arena7:00 PM CST
Maple Grove-Centennial-Centennial Sports Arena7:00 PM CST
Elk River/Zimmerman-Champlin Park/Coon Rapids-Coon Rapids Ice Center7:00 PM CST
Moose Lake Area-Duluth Marshall-Mars Center7:00 PM CST
Sartell/Sauk Rapids-Alexandria-Alexandria - Runestone Community CenterCancelled
Waconia-Delano/Rockford-Delano Area Sports Arena, Tiger Drive, Delano, MN, USA7:15 PM CST
White Bear Lake-Cretin-Derham Hall-Highland Ice Arena7:15 PM CST
St. Cloud-Willmar-Willmar - Civic Center7:15 PM CST
Detroit Lakes-Fergus Falls-community center near Fergus Falls, MN, USA7:15 PM CST
Albert Lea-Rochester Century-Graham Arena Complex7:15 PM CST
Simley-Hastings-Hastings Civic Arena7:30 PM CST
Shakopee-Lakeville South-Lakeville Hasse Arena7:30 PM CST
Forest Lake-East Ridge-HealthEast Sports Center7:30 PM CST
Thief River Falls-East Grand Forks-East Grand Forks Civic Arena7:30 PM CST

Girls Games 1-16-2021

VisitorVHomeHLocationStatus
Thief River Falls-Roseau-Roseau Ram Center12:00 PM CST
Mankato West-Owatonna-Steele County Four Seasons Centre1:00 PM CST
Visitation-Buffalo-Buffalo Civic Center1:00 PM CST
Moorhead-Bemidji-Bemidji Community ArenaPostponed
Lakeville South-Eastview-Apple Valley Sports Arena2:00 PM CST
North Wright County-Grand Rapids/Greenway-IRA Civic Center2:00 PM CST
Alexandria-Minnetonka-Pagel Ice Arena2:00 PM CST
Cretin-Derham Hall-Irondale/St. Anthony-National Sports Center2:30 PM CST
Rochester Century-Winona-Winona Bud King Ice Arena2:45 PM CST
Edina-Eden Prairie-Eden Prairie Community Center3:00 PM CST
Hopkins/Park-New Prague-New Prague Community Center3:00 PM CST
Farmington-Prior Lake-Dakotah! Ice CenterTBD
Roseville-Woodbury-HealthEast Sports Center3:00 PM CST
Mound Westonka-Simley-Simley - Vet3:00 PM CST
Mounds View-White Bear Lake-White Bear Lake - Sports Center3:00 PM CST
Minnesota River-Windom-Windom Arena3:00 PM CST
Fergus Falls-River Lakes-Richmond - Arena3:00 PM CST
Willmar-Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato-Litchfield Civic Arena3:00 PM CST
Bloomington Jefferson-Chaska/Chanhassen-Chaska Community Center4:00 PM CST
Rosemount-Shakopee-Shakopee Ice Arena4:00 PM CST
Marshall-Waseca-Waseca Community Arena5:30 PM CST
Gentry Academy-Delano/Rockford-Delano Area Sports Arena, Tiger Drive, Delano, MN, USA6:30 PM CST
Dodge County-Benilde-St. Margaret's-St. Louis Park Arena7:00 PM CST
Breck-Blake-Blake School - Hopkins Campus7:00 PM CST
Burnsville-Eagan-Eagan Civic Arena7:00 PM CST
Northfield-Albert Lea-Albert Lea City Arena7:15 PM CST
Mankato East-Red Wing-Red Wing Prairie Island Arena - PI - Ice7:15 PM CST
Austin-Rochester Mayo-Rochester Graham Arena Complex7:15 PM CST
Forest Lake-Park of Cottage Grove-Cottage Grove Ice Arena7:30 PM CST
Recent Articles