Boys Class A leading Scorers 2023-2024

#NameTeamGPGAPTS
2Wyatt FarrellLCRSNT25483886
19Teis LarsenWINONA24423981
10Noah GilletteLCRSNT25433578
9Owen SudengaLUVERN25393473
17Brett LudvigsenDODGEC25274572
17Gavin GirdlerRLF25412869
6John HirschfeldSCC26214667
13Gryffon FunkeDODGEC25392766
19Jordan KervanenLOW25283866
5Austin UeckerNEWULM25353065
8Louis WehmannPRVDNC24461864
16Brayden GraningBECKER25382664
26Andrew DwinnellSCC26243862
10Ben AmatoBRECK25282957
24Jeron PinoniemiP RPDS26282957
22Nate MillerBRECK25223557
5Blake BreilandRLF25332356
5Roman ThompsonMNTCLO26312556
24Drew PaulbeckNoLKS26292756
3Landen ScherberMNTCLO26233356
24Joey GillespieSCC26272754
24Gunnar SimonMNTCLO25163854
12Kam KaiserNFIELD25322153
5Carson PilgrimWRROAD25252752
22Griffin StoreyWASECA26183452
19Patrick KroskiLUVERN25173552
16Owen RenslowMARSHL24302151
7Talan PlanteMARSHL25242650
10Aven ProdzinskiWINONA24173350
25Lane OlsonPRNCTN26361349