*WATCH FOR AN ALL NEW FTP COMING SOON*

MN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL OFFENSIVE POINTS LEADERS
NameTeamGPGAPTS
Brody LambDodge County24523587
Kyle KukkonenMaple Grove23314374
Zak KennettRed Lake Falls20293665
Carter BatchelderEden Prairie24342761
Zam PlanteHermantown20293261
Garrett SchifskyAndover22293160
Layten LiffrigMankato East/Loyola19253459
Jackson BlakeEden Prairie19203858
Cam BocheLakeville South23273158
Kyle AhlschlagerWaseca20312657
Matt DonovanDodge County24253257
Drew HoltEden Prairie24203757
Ty KennettRed Lake Falls20312657
Gavyn ThoresonAndover22154055
Tyler HennenKittson Central17312354
Sam JacobsMaple Grove23302454
Jayson ShaugabayWarroad20242953
Kade NielsenBurnsville20302050
Tanner LudtkeLakeville South23163450
Damon FurusethGentry Academy18163349
Ethan LundHermantown20173148
Landen GundersonMaple Grove23212748
Blake UlveAlbert Lea19232447
Brock BehrendLuverne20321547
Landon ParkerEast Grand Forks22232447
Sam RanalloRogers20212647
Spencer KlotzNorthfield18153146
Beau CourneyaBreck21202646
Nick SajevicGentry Academy19252146
Henry NelsonMaple Grove23113546
Lucas HandSt. Louis Park14111930
Evan GirdlerRed Lake Falls13131730
Ethan LindahlAndover14121830
Austin BurnevikTotino-Grace11171330
Cam BocheLakeville South12151530
Parker MitchellMora/Milaca10151530
Mason ClarkRedwood Valley14181129
Damon FurusethGentry Academy1192029
Adam MarshallBenilde-St. Margaret's15121729
Tucker SachsNorth Branch1321829
Dylan StrateSt. Francis13141529
Will SchumacherPrior Lake14111829
Carson VanZuilenNorthfield13131528
Nick SajevicGentry Academy12131528
Aaron PionkHermantown14101828
Ben WallraffBlaine1482028
Henry BartleCentennial1391928
Henry NelsonMaple Grove1362228
Landen GundersonMaple Grove13121628
Drew FisherCretin-Derham Hall13101828
Jake SchreiberMankato East/Loyola14131427
Cole ZierdenFergus Falls12111627
Beau CourneyaBreck13141327
Jared WrightSt. Thomas Academy14131427
Hunter NybakkenNorthern Lakes14141327
Cody StrateSt. Francis13151227
Matt McIntyreBlaine14111627
Gavin BrunmeierMankato West14161026
Cayden MonsonNorthfield1318826
Jacob HirschfeldSt. Cloud Cathedral13101626
Carter HermansonAcademy of Holy Angels1381826
Max StrandRoseau1391726
Blake NorrisWarroad1381826
Joey KerchnerNorth Branch1162026
AJ CarlsCentennial13131326
Miken MillerRogers1381826
Blake LueckSpring Lake Park13141226
Tanner LudtkeLakeville South1271926
Sam RicePrior Lake14131326
Tony LeahyRoseville16111526
Adam OlsonMoose Lake Area11121426
Jacob KanzenbachMankato East/Loyola1481725
Brady EspensonWindom13111425
Alex EspensonWindom13121325
Cullen HiltnerSt. Cloud Cathedral13141125
AJ BeugenMinnehaha Academy1381725
Matt DonovanDodge County12141125
Jack KleinschmidtRochester Lourdes11131225
Jack SeaversonChaska15111425
Tyler SchmittBecker/Big Lake14131225
Hayden HennenKittson Central1081725
Landon SteffenBlaine14151025
Cayden CaseyElk River/Zimmerman13141125
Connor SmithTotino-Grace1171825
Luke LevandowskiRosemount13131225
Jake SondrealCretin-Derham Hall1381725
Noah HermansonAcademy of Holy Angels13141024
Jack BartfieldAcademy of Holy Angels1381624
Zach ReimGentry Academy1291524
Barrett HallGentry Academy12131124
Nick HellandChisago Lakes1342024
Alex BumpPrior Lake1471724
Jake FisherCretin-Derham Hall13141024
Brock BehrendLuverne1316723
Isaac JohnsonFergus Falls12121123
Max RudSt. Cloud1332023
Connor NelsonMinnehaha Academy1315823
Jake KellerWayzata13121123
Tommy CroninSt. Thomas Academy1291423
Jackson BissonBenilde-St. Margaret's15101323
Oliver MooreTotino-Grace991423
Brett BorchardtMankato East/Loyola1451722
Noah WilmesNew Ulm1391322
Keagan SchiroNew Ulm13111122
Riley ForsheeWaseca1361622
Michael DeBritoFergus Falls12121022
Connor BrownGentry Academy1261622
Logan DushkinCloquet-Esko-Carlton14111122
Sam RinzelChaska1571522
Asher ConnollyBenilde-St. Margaret's15101222
Jacob ZiebarthCambridge-Isanti1316622
Lawton GarinNorth Branch13101222
Max HamstadWhite Bear Lake15101222
Dom ValentoOwatonna1371421
Jace AddyNew Ulm13111021
Tyson ClarkRedwood Valley1414721
Chase SchablinRedwood Valley1413821
Isaac YoungFergus Falls1212921
August FalloonSt. Cloud1313821
Brady WicklundInternational Falls1313821

2021 - 2022 College Commitments
NameHigh SchoolYearPos.College
Trey AusmusEast Grand ForksSeniorDNorth Dakota
Jackson BlakeEden PrairieSeniorFNorth Dakota
Trey FechkoEdinaSeniorFArizona State
Dylan GodboutHill-MurraySeniorFWisconsin
Ty HansonHermantownJuniorDMinnesota Duluth
Reed KluenderSouth St. PaulSeniorDWisconsin
Brody LambDodge CountySeniorFMinnesota
Tanner LudtkeLakeville SouthJuniorFNebraska Omaha
Jaksen PanzerEast Grand ForksJuniorFNorth Dakota
Zam PlanteHermantownJuniorFMinnesota Duluth
Sam RinzelChaskaJuniorDMinnesota
Max RudSt. CloudSeniorDMinnesota
Tristan SarslandBenilde-St. Margaret'sSeniorDColorado College
Jayson ShaugabayWarroadJuniorFMinnesota Duluth

 

MN HS Hockey.

Obsessed with MN High School Hockey?

We've got you covered.

Slider

 


Highlights from @followthepuck

@mcpartland.12 / @hfhockey from the quarterfinals vs Chaska last season. 👏👏 ...

580 2

Game 1 ✅.

#stanleycup
...

557 0

Want to see the best one-timers, breakaways, saves, and game winners in MN high school hockey? Check out our Highlights Page >>>