MN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL OFFENSIVE POINTS LEADERS
NameTeamGPGAPTS
Zam PlanteHermantown15282856
Kyle KukkonenMaple Grove14233255
Kyle AhlschlagerWaseca15272552
Brody LambDodge County14282351
Zak KennettRed Lake Falls13202444
Layten LiffrigMankato East/Loyola15172643
Sam JacobsMaple Grove14241842
Garrett SchifskyAndover15172441
Jayson ShaugabayWarroad15182240
Sam RanalloRogers14182240
Spencer KlotzNorthfield14112738
Ethan LundHermantown15112738
Tyler HennenKittson Central12231538
Gavyn ThoresonAndover1592938
Carter BatchelderEden Prairie14211637
Caiden KjelstromNorthern Lakes15172037
Ty KennettRed Lake Falls13191837
Drew HoltEden Prairie14112536
Kade NielsenBurnsville15211536
Charlie HuttemierWaseca15231235
Blake UlveAlbert Lea14171734
Chris KernanMaple Grove14132134
Brandon SwensonMankato West15102333
Jackson BlakeEden Prairie10102333
Jackson HallumSt. Thomas Academy14132033
Sully ScholleChaska15181533
Cam BocheLakeville South13161733
Zach BrunsMorris/Benson Area13221133
Parker MitchellMora/Milaca11151833
Will SchumacherPrior Lake15131932
Lucas HandSt. Louis Park14111930
Evan GirdlerRed Lake Falls13131730
Ethan LindahlAndover14121830
Austin BurnevikTotino-Grace11171330
Cam BocheLakeville South12151530
Parker MitchellMora/Milaca10151530
Mason ClarkRedwood Valley14181129
Damon FurusethGentry Academy1192029
Adam MarshallBenilde-St. Margaret's15121729
Tucker SachsNorth Branch1321829
Dylan StrateSt. Francis13141529
Will SchumacherPrior Lake14111829
Carson VanZuilenNorthfield13131528
Nick SajevicGentry Academy12131528
Aaron PionkHermantown14101828
Ben WallraffBlaine1482028
Henry BartleCentennial1391928
Henry NelsonMaple Grove1362228
Landen GundersonMaple Grove13121628
Drew FisherCretin-Derham Hall13101828
Jake SchreiberMankato East/Loyola14131427
Cole ZierdenFergus Falls12111627
Beau CourneyaBreck13141327
Jared WrightSt. Thomas Academy14131427
Hunter NybakkenNorthern Lakes14141327
Cody StrateSt. Francis13151227
Matt McIntyreBlaine14111627
Gavin BrunmeierMankato West14161026
Cayden MonsonNorthfield1318826
Jacob HirschfeldSt. Cloud Cathedral13101626
Carter HermansonAcademy of Holy Angels1381826
Max StrandRoseau1391726
Blake NorrisWarroad1381826
Joey KerchnerNorth Branch1162026
AJ CarlsCentennial13131326
Miken MillerRogers1381826
Blake LueckSpring Lake Park13141226
Tanner LudtkeLakeville South1271926
Sam RicePrior Lake14131326
Tony LeahyRoseville16111526
Adam OlsonMoose Lake Area11121426
Jacob KanzenbachMankato East/Loyola1481725
Brady EspensonWindom13111425
Alex EspensonWindom13121325
Cullen HiltnerSt. Cloud Cathedral13141125
AJ BeugenMinnehaha Academy1381725
Matt DonovanDodge County12141125
Jack KleinschmidtRochester Lourdes11131225
Jack SeaversonChaska15111425
Tyler SchmittBecker/Big Lake14131225
Hayden HennenKittson Central1081725
Landon SteffenBlaine14151025
Cayden CaseyElk River/Zimmerman13141125
Connor SmithTotino-Grace1171825
Luke LevandowskiRosemount13131225
Jake SondrealCretin-Derham Hall1381725
Noah HermansonAcademy of Holy Angels13141024
Jack BartfieldAcademy of Holy Angels1381624
Zach ReimGentry Academy1291524
Barrett HallGentry Academy12131124
Nick HellandChisago Lakes1342024
Alex BumpPrior Lake1471724
Jake FisherCretin-Derham Hall13141024
Brock BehrendLuverne1316723
Isaac JohnsonFergus Falls12121123
Max RudSt. Cloud1332023
Connor NelsonMinnehaha Academy1315823
Jake KellerWayzata13121123
Tommy CroninSt. Thomas Academy1291423
Jackson BissonBenilde-St. Margaret's15101323
Oliver MooreTotino-Grace991423
Brett BorchardtMankato East/Loyola1451722
Noah WilmesNew Ulm1391322
Keagan SchiroNew Ulm13111122
Riley ForsheeWaseca1361622
Michael DeBritoFergus Falls12121022
Connor BrownGentry Academy1261622
Logan DushkinCloquet-Esko-Carlton14111122
Sam RinzelChaska1571522
Asher ConnollyBenilde-St. Margaret's15101222
Jacob ZiebarthCambridge-Isanti1316622
Lawton GarinNorth Branch13101222
Max HamstadWhite Bear Lake15101222
Dom ValentoOwatonna1371421
Jace AddyNew Ulm13111021
Tyson ClarkRedwood Valley1414721
Chase SchablinRedwood Valley1413821
Isaac YoungFergus Falls1212921
August FalloonSt. Cloud1313821
Brady WicklundInternational Falls1313821

 

MN HS Hockey.

Obsessed with MN High School Hockey?

We've got you covered.

Slider

Get the all new FTP Mobile app here!

(save the link to your home screen when prompted)

Get the FTP mobile App Here

Highlights from @followthepuck

The captain @easton.parnell wins it for Cambridge-Isanti last night. ...

318 2

@cumming_andrew with the Game Winner last night for St Cloud. #thetourney #trektothex ...

408 1

The #1 team in AA this season @mgcrimsonhockey. Thanks to @ccx_media for putting this together ...

591 0

Want to see the best one-timers, breakaways, saves, and game winners in MN high school hockey? Check out our Highlights Page >>>