BOYS TEAM POINTS BREAKDOWN

BOYS TEAM OVERALL POINTS BREAKDOWN
TeamGPGAPTSPPG
Maple Grove2319531551020
Gentry Academy1916627343925
Hermantown2115225140330
Lakeville South2313823937720
Eden Prairie2412421734123
Andover2212421233628
Cretin-Derham Hall2012420532921
Centennial2112118931024
Dodge County2413017730718
Rogers2010419129522
Warroad2111217929129
New Ulm2011617429020
Northern Lakes2212015827822
East Grand Forks2310416827212
Mankato East/Loyola1910216526722
Hill-Murray219617126717
St. Thomas Academy2110115926019
Benilde-St. Margaret's219515825315
Prior Lake1910115025112
Roseau218916024917
Totino-Grace199315424712
Fergus Falls1910713824522
Northfield198915424321
Rosemount219314824115
Delano229114423521
White Bear Lake218614823416
Red Lake Falls209612922523
Wayzata228014122115
Elk River/Zimmerman208812921722
Sartell-St. Stephen198313321620