TEAM LEADERS | CLASS AA

Class AA Most Improved AA Class A Most Improved A

Team GPG GAPG Goal Differential
1 Edina 6.60 1.80 4.80
2 St. Thomas Academy 5.44 1.56 3.88
3 White Bear Lake 5.28 1.48 3.80
4 Duluth East 5.36 1.92 3.44
5 Minnetonka 5.72 2.40 3.32
6 Andover 5.08 1.92 3.16
7 Holy Family Catholic 4.96 2.08 2.88
8 St. Michael-Albertville 4.80 1.96 2.84
8 Rochester Century 4.52 1.68 2.84
10 Cretin-Derham Hall 5.12 2.40 2.72
11 St. Cloud Tech/Apollo 4.96 2.44 2.52
12 Brainerd 4.28 1.80 2.48
13 Eastview 4.28 1.96 2.32
14 Moorhead 3.96 1.68 2.28
14 Elk River 4.80 2.52 2.28
16 Rosemount 3.72 1.48 2.24
17 Duluth Marshall 4.12 1.96 2.16
18 Blake School 4.56 2.40 2.16
19 Cloquet/Esko/Carlton 4.56 2.52 2.04
20 Centennial 4.32 2.36 1.96
21 Chaska 4.60 2.68 1.92
22 St. Louis Park 4.20 3.00 1.20
23 St. Francis 4.28 3.12 1.16
24 Tartan 3.72 2.64 1.08
25 Champlin Park 3.36 2.36 1.00
26 Eagan 3.60 2.64 0.96
27 Lakeville North 3.20 2.40 0.80
28 Lakeville South 2.88 2.20 0.68
29 Wayzata 3.40 2.80 0.60
29 Roseau 3.52 2.92 0.60
31 Academy of Holy Angels 2.96 2.56 0.40
32 Buffalo 2.88 2.52 0.36
33 Rochester Mayo 3.00 2.68 0.32
34 Hill-Murray 3.16 2.88 0.28
35 Robb Armstrong/Cooper 3.76 3.52 0.24
36 Blaine 3.20 3.04 0.16
37 Benilde-St. Margaret's 3.28 3.12 0.16
38 Maple Grove 2.84 2.88 -0.04
38 East Ridge 2.84 2.88 -0.04
38 North St. Paul 3.50 3.54 -0.04
41 Forest Lake 2.44 2.52 -0.08
41 Stillwater 2.76 2.84 -0.08
41 New Prague 2.32 2.40 -0.08
44 Owatonna 2.72 2.96 -0.24
44 Dodge County 2.88 3.12 -0.24
46 Eden Prairie 3.64 3.92 -0.28
46 Irondale 2.56 2.84 -0.28
48 Bemidji 2.24 2.60 -0.36
48 Bloomington Jefferson 3.20 3.56 -0.36
50 Burnsville 2.36 2.76 -0.40
51 Chanhassen 2.84 3.60 -0.76
52 Park (Cottage Grove) 3.28 4.12 -0.84
53 Apple Valley 3.08 3.96 -0.88
54 Prior Lake 2.96 3.88 -0.92
55 Rogers 2.24 3.48 -1.24
56 Farmington 2.92 4.20 -1.28
57 Spring Lake Park 3.16 4.68 -1.52
58 Anoka 2.28 3.84 -1.56
59 Rochester John Marshall 2.00 3.68 -1.68
60 Mounds View 2.32 4.52 -2.20
61 Osseo 2.08 4.32 -2.24
62 Hastings 2.08 4.52 -2.44
63 Roseville 1.80 4.28 -2.48
64 Woodbury 1.68 4.36 -2.68
65 Shakopee 1.68 4.48 -2.80
66 Grand Rapids 1.56 4.48 -2.92
67 Coon Rapids 2.32 5.72 -3.40
68 Hopkins 1.84 5.40 -3.56
69 Cambridge-Isanti 2.68 7.12 -4.44

Let's get your athlete noticed! Click for more info!