Minnesota's Hub for High School Hockey

ITS HIGH SCHOOL HOCKEY SEASON IN MINNESOTA!  DOWNLOAD THE FTP APP TODAY TO GET GAME PREVIEWS, SCHEDULES, STATS, ROSTERS, LIVE STREAM LINKS THE PODCAST AND MORE!

For over 15 years, Minnesota High School Hockey fans have turned to Follow The Puck (@followthepuck) for Minnesota High School Hockey scores, statistics, video highlights, podcasts and in-depth reports on all things Minnesota High School Hockey.

MN girls HIGH SCHOOL HOCKEY upcoming games brought to you by hockey monkey:

VisitorVHomeHLocationStatus
Hill-MurrayHastingsHastings Civic Arena4:00 PM CST
StillwaterEdinaBraemar Ice Arena4:30 PM CST
FairmontVisitationSt. Thomas Ice Arena5:15 PM CST
Northern LakesInternational FallsBronco Arena6:00 PM CST
WillmarMorris/Benson AreaBenson Civic Center6:00 PM CST
Fort Frances (Ontario)Gentry AcademyTCO Sports Garden6:00 PM CST
Benilde-St. Margaret’sCretin-Derham HallHighland Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Park of Cottage GroveDodge CountyDodge County Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Holy AngelsEden PrairieEden Prairie Community Center7:00 PM CST
Grand Rapids-GreenwayHibbing/ChisholmHibbing Memorial Arena7:00 PM CST
Two Rivers/St. PaulHopkins/ParkMinnetonka Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
NorthfieldHutchinsonBurich Arena7:00 PM CST
DuluthPrincetonFirst Bank & Trust Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
North ShoreRock RidgeIron Trail Motors Event Center7:00 PM CST
East Grand ForksCrookstonCrookston Sports Center7:30 PM CST
North Wright CountyMounds View/IrondaleNational Sports Center7:30 PM CST
Cloquet-Esko-CarltonThief River FallsRalph Engelstad Arena7:30 PM CST

Mn boys high school hockey upcoming games brought to you by goalie monkey:

VisitorVHomeHLocationStatus
Grand RapidsAndoverAndover Community Center – Andover, MN7:00 PM CST
Prior LakeChaskaChaska Community Center7:00 PM CST
Champlin ParkDuluth EastEssentia Duluth Heritage Center7:00 PM CST
St. Paul JohnsonElyEly Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
RosemountFarmingtonSchmitz-Maki Arena7:00 PM CST
EdinaHill-MurrayAldrich Ice Arena7:00 PM CST
Dodge CountyHopkinsHopkins Pavilion7:00 PM CST
Northern LakesLittle FallsExchange Arena7:00 PM CST
Becker/Big LakeMoose Lake AreaRiverside Arena7:00 PM CST
Northern EdgeMora/MilacaMora Civic Center7:00 PM CST
Hibbing/ChisholmNorth ShoreRukavina Arena7:00 PM CST
FairmontRochester LourdesGraham Arena Complex7:00 PM CST
STMARoseauRoseau Memorial Arena7:00 PM CST
Rock RidgeBrainerdBrainerd High School7:15 PM CST
HutchinsonBreckBreck School Anderson Ice Arena7:15 PM CST
Prairie CentreRiver LakesRiver Lakes Civic Arena7:15 PM CST
Duluth DenfeldSartell-St. StephenBernicks Pepsi Arena7:15 PM CST
Maple GroveRogersBloomington Ice Garden7:15 PM CST
GreenwayCrookstonCrookston Sports Center7:30 PM CST
Thief River FallsWarroadGardens Arena7:30 PM CST
New UlmWindomWindom Arena7:30 PM CST