Minnesota High School Girls Hockey Statistical Leaders Overall Class AA | 2019-2020

MINNESOTA GIRLSTop Scorers

2020 AA State Champions

TBD

[spacer height=”10px”]
Stat Leaders

Goaltending

[spacer height=”10px”]

By Team

[spacer height=”10px”]

History

[spacer height=”10px”]

Class A

CLASS AA2019-2020 Regular Season

REGULAR SEASON | Through 01/25/2020
* 8 or more points
** Sortable columns (click on a heading)
Player TeamPosYIS GP G A PTS AVG PTSSectionCommitment
Kayla SantlRoseauF12223431652.958AABemidji State
Lily DelianedisBlake SchoolF12223624602.736AACornell
Brieja ParentForest LakeF12232929582.527AAMinnesota-Duluth
Sydney LangsethEden PrairieF12222629552.502AAMSU-Mankato
Jamie NelsonAndoverF12212133542.577AAMSU-Mankato
Fiona ClaughertyEast RidgeF12233518532.304AA
Kate HelgesonRoseauF11221933522.368AA
Adelaide BurtonBlake SchoolF12222326492.236AAMinnesota
Anika StoskopfRoseauF12221829472.148AABemidji State
Jessica BolandNorthfieldF11222322452.051AA
Taylor OtrembaLakeville SouthF10232322451.961AA
Kallie AbrahamsonPrinceton/Becker/Big LakeF12211827452.147AA
Grace KuipersEden PrairieF11202123442.202AAPrinceton
Gretchen BrantonWayzataF11222123442.006AAClarkson
Jada HabischBuffaloF12222419431.958AAConnecticut
Lauren EinanStillwaterF12231825431.874AA
Sloane MatthewsWayzataF10222121421.916AAClarkson
Ezra OienOwatonnaF9202714412.051AA
Chloe NelsonCambridge-Isanti/Mora/PCF12222516411.867AAWisconsin-Eau Claire
Audrey WethingtonBlake SchoolF12191922412.166AAMinnesota
Whitney TuttleRosemountF10212812401.903AAMinnesota State
Ashton ParnellCambridge-Isanti/Mora/PCF11222515401.827AA
Greta FreedRochester John MarshallF11232416401.741AA
Emma ConnerEdinaF11232416401.746AA
Nina SteigaufHill-MurrayF12232416401.744AAQuinnipiac
Claire VekichGrand Rapids/GreenwayF11221822401.827AABemidji State
Maddie MashugaAnoka/Spring Lake ParkF12232019391.705AAMSU-Mankato
Ryann WrightLakeville SouthF10231425391.701AA
Hannah ChorskeEdinaF11231326391.706AAHarvard
Peyton HempAndoverF11171820382.247AAMinnesota
Gabbie RudSt. CloudF12221721381.738AACornell
Rachel GolnitzForest LakeD1120929381.907AAColgate
Haley Eder-ZdechlikStillwaterF12232017371.614AA
Avery ChesekEastviewF10222511361.643AA
Lacey MartinMinnetonkaF12192115361.892AABoston University
Tristana TaturMaple GroveF11232016361.575AAQuinnipiac
Katelyn RobertsChaska/ChanhassenF10221719361.642AAPenn State
Raegan WurmBuffaloF9221620361.648AA
Mikayla KelleyEastviewF11231620361.573AA
Morgan WohlersStillwaterF11231620361.574AA
Ava StanchinaNorthfieldF9222213351.591AA
Sophie UrbanWayzataF12221817351.596AAQuinnipiac
Mackenzie BourgerieNorth Wright CountyF12211718351.677AASt. Cloud State
Paige McNeilShakopeeF1223259341.482AASacred Heart
Lauren StenslieMaple GroveF11232014341.485AA
Makayla MoranApple ValleyF7231321341.483AA
Chloe SchmidtOwatonnaF12221123341.551AA
Alexis HuberStillwaterF11232211331.434AA
Gabbie SmithBrainerd/Little FallsF12221815331.507AABemidji State
Lily FetchEast RidgeF923924331.434AA
Vivian JungelsEdinaD1023825331.436AAMinnesota
Tella JungelsEdinaF12231022321.396AAMinnesota
Brooke RemingtonForest LakeF12201022321.607AAFranklin Pierce
Olivia HerzogOwatonnaF10221813311.411AA
Annika LindgrenDuluthF10221417311.417AA
Sydney HunstOwatonnaF11221021311.411AA
Lindsey AlbersAnoka/Spring Lake ParkF12232010301.305AA
Madison KaiserAndoverD10211614301.437AAMinnesota
Lindsay MaloneyLakeville SouthF12231614301.301AARIT
Paige VreemanRogersF10211515301.435AA
Josie St. MartinStillwaterF8231317301.304AA
Ellen NelsonForest LakeD12231119301.307AAMSU-Mankato
Madelyn ChristianElk River/ZimmermanF10231910291.267AA
Delaney JohnsonChamplin Park/Coon RapidsF11221910291.325AA
Amelia SmithPrinceton/Becker/Big LakeF10211712291.387AA
Anna DohertyAlexandriaF1124821291.218AA
Allison PitlickCentennialF1222217281.275AA
Emily CronkhiteEaganF11231810281.223AA
Maddy SkeltonNorth Wright CountyF12211315281.337AAVermont
Gabby KrauseAndoverF11171315281.657AAMinnesota-Duluth
Mandy MoranApple ValleyF11231315281.223AA
Avery FarrellRogersF10201117281.405AA
Ashley MillsForest LakeF12221018281.277AA
Ashley KoehlerRochester John MarshallF1223189271.171AA
Marie MoranApple ValleyF9231512271.173AA
Mariah HuglenRoseauD11201116271.358AA
Nora WagnerEden PrairieF1222621271.232AA
Kiera RyanCretin-Derham HallF1223188261.136AA
Jenna RuizEaganF12231610261.133AAFranklin Pierce
Grayson LimkeHoly Family CatholicF9231610261.132AA
Kaci TrosvigAlexandriaF10241511261.088AA
Isa GoettlAndoverF9211511261.247AA
Abby NessChamplin Park/Coon RapidsF10221412261.185AA
Ayla PuppeNorthfieldF8221115261.181AA
Olivia GrabianowskiShakopeeF10231115261.132AA
Ashley TuttleRosemountF12211016261.243AA
Allison HatcherRogersF1221818261.245AA
Devynn PriestRochester MayoC1118187251.391AA
Malia SchubertDodge CountyF1222187251.141AA
Ava StinnettHill-MurrayF11231411251.094AA
Iona WelschLakeville SouthF11231411251.091AA
Katherine BellSt. CloudF10221312251.148AA
Emily BaylessMinnetonkaF12231213251.092AA
Sydney LemkeNorth Wright CountyF12211213251.197AA
Jordyn PerlichChaska/ChanhassenF11221114251.142AA
Bailey O'DonovanForest LakeF12231015251.097AA
Stella RetrumMaple GroveF923916251.095AA
Cecily CroninHoly Family CatholicF1223619251.092AA
Sami BowlbyBurnsvilleF1023168241.043AA
Brooke PowerLakeville NorthC1223168241.043AA
Anna HerzogOwatonnaF11221014241.091AA
Mercury BischoffGrand Rapids/GreenwayF7221014241.097AA
Anna OrthSartell/Sauk RapidsF1222915241.098AA
Alex BeldeHill-MurrayF1223915241.044AA
Madelynn JurgensenAndoverF1121915241.147AA
Molly TerebayzaChamplin Park/Coon RapidsF1022915241.095AA
Josie KramerBrainerd/Little FallsF1222816241.097AA
Alana FixCambridge-Isanti/Mora/PCD1222816241.097AAAdrian College
Marki ObergAlexandriaF11241310230.968AA
Claire EnrightFarmingtonF10211310231.101AAMinnesota
Capri MeyerEast RidgeF9231211231.004AA
Mayson ToftAlexandriaD12241112230.968AAUW-River Falls
Lillian WalesheckForest LakeF12231112231.007AA
Tyra TurnerAndoverF1120617231.157AASt. Anselm
Grace LankasApple ValleyD1123617231.003AA
Natalie BordsonEastviewF1223518231.003AA
Alex DixeyChaska/ChanhassenF11211111221.052AA
Brityn FussyBlaineF12211111221.055AA
Lauren MarasAlexandriaF9241012220.928AA
Lindsey BoothBrainerd/Little FallsF12221012221.007AA
Taylor HolmSt. CloudF10221012221.008AA
Ava NygaardRosemountF1122913221.003AA
Molly AchterkirchOwatonnaF822814221.001AA
Halle JohnsonElk River/ZimmermanF1223814220.967AA
Aubrey NelvinBurnsvilleF1223814220.963AA
Kate HaugRosevilleF1023814220.964AA
McKenzie MelandPrinceton/Becker/Big LakeF921814221.057AA
Grace WolfeOwatonnaD1122715221.001AA
Abby VetschOwatonnaD922715221.001AA
Tove SorensonNorthfieldF922165210.951AA
Olivia DronenMoorheadD922156210.958AA
Katie DavisEdinaF1217138211.246AAMinnesota-Duluth
Lauren HickeyHoly Family CatholicF1223138210.912AA
Adie SteinkePark (Cottage Grove)F1222129210.953AA
Dani BrunetteBlaineF10211110211.005AA
Sydney SymynkywiczAnoka/Spring Lake ParkF12201110211.055AA
Sydney PetersenNorth Wright CountyF10211011211.007AA
Kylie MelzMinnetonkaF1223813210.912AA
Cece ZieglerCretin-Derham HallD1223516210.916AAMiddlebury
Sophie HelgesonRoseauD1122219210.958AARPI
Mary ZavoralBenilde-St. Margaret'sF1022164200.916AA
Lexi LeitnerBemidjiD1121146200.958AA
Kayley CrawfordMinnetonkaF1123119200.872AAHarvard
Nora StepanEastviewD1023911200.873AA
Emma PeschelBenilde-St. Margaret'sD1022812200.916AA
Kennedy KrausDodge CountyF1222713200.911AA
Kenzie BachelorShakopeeD1123515200.872AADartmouth
Ava BullertMounds ViewC1023515200.874AA
Julia BargerEaganF1223416200.873AA
Lily HendriksonEdinaD1123317200.876AA
Lexie LigdayStillwaterD1223317200.874AA
Erin BrousseauHopkins/St. Louis ParkC1122154190.866AAYale
Ali GranovskyRosevilleF1223136190.834AAWisconsin-Stevens Point
Brianna KrejciMoorheadF1122127190.868AA
Taverie ShernerOsseo/Park CenterF1020118190.956AA
Katie KatzmarekBurnsvilleF1018118191.063AA
Allison FischerElk River/ZimmermanF1122811190.867AA
Sydney JohnsonApple ValleyD1223811190.833AA
Kayla BlesiBlaineF1221712190.905AA
Lauren O'HaraCentennialF922712190.865AA
Olivia GarrityCretin-Derham HallF1223712190.836AA
Cambria MonsonNorthfieldD1022613190.861AA
Grace SaduraMinnetonkaF923613190.832AA
Jayden SeifertFarmingtonD1123613190.831AAMSU-Mankato
Payton FoxNorthfieldD1122514190.861AA
Austyn TobeyBemidjiF1222514190.868AA
Caitlin RockHoly Family CatholicF1223514190.832AA
Taylor KoepplHoly Family CatholicF923514190.832AA
Abby HancockBenilde-St. Margaret'sD1122316190.866AABrown
Josie HellingMinnetonkaF1223135180.782AA
Emma RooksRogersF1121135180.865AA
Ava GuillemettePrior LakeF92299180.822AA
Emma HendersonPark (Cottage Grove)F122299180.823AA
Abby LonghenryBloomington JeffersonF1023810180.782AA
Taylor LarsonBrainerd/Little FallsD1122612180.827AA
Sydney PaulsenHoly Family CatholicF1223612180.782AA
Sami OlsonCambridge-Isanti/Mora/PCF1022513180.827AA
Courtney PetersonForest LakeD1223513180.787AA
Allie FrancoHill-MurrayD1023414180.784AAMinnesota
Maeve KellyHoly Family CatholicD1022414180.822AA
Rory GuildayMinnetonkaD1117216181.062AACornell
Memphis MertensRoseauF1022134170.778AA
Olivia JohnsonBemidjiF1222116170.778AA
Emma FellmanDuluthF1023107170.747AA
Shauna MillerPark (Cottage Grove)F1122107170.773AA
Megan GoodreauCentennialF102298170.775AA
Sydney SchmidtForest LakeF122398170.747AA
Hanley BlockAlexandriaF102489170.718AA
Madalyn SpaethMoorheadF102289170.778AA
Jenna HorvatDuluthF92289170.777AA
Emma HoenBenilde-St. Margaret'sF102289170.776AA
Elisabeth GerebiChaska/ChanhassenF102289170.772AA
Lauren WenselSartell/Sauk RapidsF1122710170.778AA
Peyton ParentBlaineD1121710170.815AA
Olivia BoyerHill-MurrayF1023512170.744AA
Allisen CarothersBuffaloD022314170.778AA
Kaitlin PetrichHastingsF1121124160.763AA
Presley KraemerOsseo/Park CenterF1021106160.766AA
Nora SauerSartell/Sauk RapidsF82197160.768AA
Lily GeistCretin-Derham HallF102397160.706AA
Lauren BallingerMounds ViewW82397160.704AA
Ava SchmidtSt. CloudF92288160.738AA
Meredith JensenLakeville NorthD102188160.763AADartmouth
Sam MoehleFarmingtonF102379160.701AA
Paige PavlishPrior LakeF122279160.732AA
Jordann SwingleSt. CloudD1222610160.738AA
Ellah HauseHill-MurrayD923610160.704AA
Brooke KierzekApple ValleyF1221610160.763AA
Maggie NicholsonMinnetonkaD1217511160.942AAMinnesota
Lexi BonfeCretin-Derham HallF1123511160.706AA
Elizabeth MorrisonBlake SchoolF922412160.736AA
Kaitlyn RonnBlaineD1021412160.765AA
Anna BeczkaloChamplin Park/Coon RapidsF1222412160.735AA
Sophie SchusterStillwaterD1223412160.704AA
Chloe LewisOsseo/Park CenterF1020313160.806AA
Lindsey MuntiferingForest LakeD1223214160.707AA
Grace SchuckBloomington JeffersonF1023105150.652AA
Suzy HiguchiBlake SchoolF92096150.756AA
Kayla SchubertDodge CountyD122296150.681AA
Ellie TillmaGrand Rapids/GreenwayF122296150.687AA
Joey EdgarRosemountF102296150.683AA
Kailey BirkestrandRochester CenturyF92087150.751AA
Olivia HaagBenilde-St. Margaret'sF112287150.686AABoston University
Paige LandisMounds ViewW112387150.654AA
Eva LatuiriBemidjiF122278150.688AA
Anna BrownEden PrairieD102278150.682AA
Libby KampHoly Family CatholicF/D102369150.652AA
Ella WestlundAlexandriaF92469150.628AA
Elizabeth FagerlindDodge CountyD112269150.681AA
Anna PodeinBenilde-St. Margaret'sD112269150.686AAVermont
Sydni GriefenhagenCentennialF122169150.715AA
Liberty FettigLakeville SouthF112269150.681AA
Molly HendersonDuluthF1120510150.757AA
Sara KaiserAndoverF1018411150.837AA
Sophie RobinsonBrainerd/Little FallsD1222312150.687AADartmouth
Brinna MartinNorth Wright CountyD1221213150.717AASt. Anselm
Sadie LongFarmingtonF1123104140.611AA
Hayley ZwakmanWoodburyF112395140.614AA
Taylor MathiasenSt. CloudF122286140.648AA
Gracie FisherBemidjiD122286140.648AA
Carrie ByrnesEden PrairieF122286140.642AABrown
Bailey IsaacsonPrinceton/Becker/Big LakeD102177140.677AA
Nevaeh TriheyDodge CountyF112268140.641AA
Sydney SchusterStillwaterF102368140.614AA
Maya JonesBenilde-St. Margaret'sD112259140.646AAUnion College
Morgan CromwellSartell/Sauk RapidsD1122410140.648AA
Addy HackleyWayzataD1222410140.646AA
Jade FordApple ValleyF1123410140.613AA
Lily MortensonBenilde-St. Margaret'sF1022311140.646AA
Madison CloughAndoverD1121212140.677AA
Kayden BrokingGrand Rapids/GreenwayD1220113140.707AA
Shelby HansenPark (Cottage Grove)F922113140.643AA
Abby PirklNew PragueF122294130.592AA
Sam StelljesMaple GroveF112385130.575AA
Carly LancasterFarmingtonF112385130.571AA
Laura ArfstromMounds ViewC112385130.574AA
Hailey HedlundMoorheadF122276130.598AA
Hannah MartinDuluthD102376130.577AA
Brooke WillierChaska/ChanhassenF112276130.592AA
Bria HolmMoorheadF92267130.598AA
Ava KistnerMoorheadF112267130.598AA
Abigail PatinRogersF112167130.625AA
Mallory HederSartell/Sauk RapidsF122258130.598AA
Olivia UrnessRoseauF122258130.598AA
Nina LangleyChaska/ChanhassenD111858130.722AA
Shae StinnettHill-MurrayF92349130.574AA
Jenna TimmMaple GroveD112349130.575AA
Anna ShandorfRosemountD92249130.593AA
Sarah SnitkerOwatonnaD922310130.591AA
Kailee HoffApple ValleyD1123310130.573AA
Savanna McKinnonEaganF1223310130.573AA
Madelyn PladsonEaganD1223310130.573AA
Sophia ColtvetMounds ViewD1223310130.574AA
Chloe FinnertyNorth Wright CountyD1018211130.727AAMinnesota-Duluth
Jordyn BergstromRoseauD1122112130.598AA
Sara AadalenWayzataF122293120.556AA
Bethany VelascoChaska/ChanhassenF102293120.552AA
Lily LeongApple ValleyF122393120.523AA
Samantha BogenOwatonnaF81984120.631AA
Maria CooperEaganF102384120.523AA
Erika GirardShakopeeF112384120.522AA
Olivia MattisLakeville NorthW122375120.523AA
Rachel WielandSartell/Sauk RapidsF112266120.558AA
Anna KubuBuffaloF02266120.558AA
Sami BoerboomForest LakeF112366120.527AA
Sydney EckertPrinceton/Becker/Big LakeD112166120.577AA
Jasmyn SibellCambridge-Isanti/Mora/PCD112257120.557AA
Kylie RobertsEdinaF112357120.526AABoston University
Emily ReedLakeville NorthW122357120.523AA
Sydney RydelForest LakeF122357120.527AA
Olivia PaidoshHoly Family CatholicD92348120.522AA
Luella BiancoRochester MayoD111848120.671AA
Lucy BowlbyEdinaF122348120.526AA
Sophie MelsnessBenilde-St. Margaret'sF102248120.556AAMerrimack
Chloe CorbinMaple GroveF122248120.555AA
Lauren BeaubienEast RidgeD112348120.524AA
Kylie LigdayStillwaterD92348120.524AA
Kaisa ReedGrand Rapids/GreenwayD112239120.557AA
Josie BolsterRogersD1021210120.575AA
Brier ZiemerChaska/ChanhassenF1122111120.552AA
Bailey AbrahamBlake SchoolF1122012120.556AA
Ella BoergerAndoverF92183110.527AA
Brynne FoldenBrainerd/Little FallsF102274110.507AA
Cora CozElk River/ZimmermanD112374110.487AA
Allie UrlaubBurnsvilleF112374110.483AA
Cailey DavidsonSt. CloudF102265110.508AA
Alyson McPartlandChaska/ChanhassenF92265110.502AA
Izzy ZwartFarmingtonF122365110.481AA
Kayla WoytckeHoly Family CatholicF102256110.502AA
Makenna AureAlexandriaD102456110.468AA
McKenna FreerksenDodge CountyF112256110.501AA
Charlotte RichHopkins/St. Louis ParkC112256110.506AA
Hanna BaskinMinnetonkaD112356110.482AAMinnesota-Duluth
Sara ParentRogersD122156110.525AA
Megan EllingsonIrondale/St. AnthonyF112156110.524AA
Alli LentzPark (Cottage Grove)F122256110.503AA
Meray EichstadtBemidjiF122247110.508AA
Berit LindborgEdinaF102347110.486AA
Gracie SevignyHill-MurrayF122247110.504AA
McKayla MachlittMaple GroveF122347110.485AA
Ryane KearnsPrior LakeF102247110.502AA
Rachael BraunNorthfieldF192238110.501AA
Jorja SchoolerDuluthD122338110.487AA
Meghan WendorfBloomington JeffersonD112338110.482AA
Kennedy LittleAndoverD122138110.527AAMaine
Brielle FussyBlaineF112138110.525AA
Holly EckersShakopeeD122338110.482AAWisconsin-River Falls
Paige PetersonShakopeeD122338110.482AA
Elizabeth LangeWoodburyF122338110.484AA
Chloe HasbargenBemidjiD102229110.508AA
Gabby GromackiBurnsvilleD112329110.483AA
Chloe BenadumEastviewD112129110.523AA
Lauren McAlpineMounds ViewW92329110.484AA
Maya StruveWoodburyF102329110.484AA
Ally BarryEast RidgeD1022110110.504AA
Christina SpanierEden PrairieD1122011110.502AA
Lizzie NorthquestAnoka/Spring Lake ParkD1223011110.485AA
Kaylee SullivanElk River/ZimmermanF122382100.437AA
Jo MahlumIrondale/St. AnthonyC102182100.484AA
Liv HellesonFarmingtonD112382100.431AA
Nicole StickelsWoodburyF112373100.434AA
Kinsey TorgrimsonRochester John MarshallF122364100.431AA
Celine StrootRoseauF102264100.458AA
Ella O'HearnCentennialF92264100.455AA
Charley SawickyOsseo/Park CenterF112164100.486AA
Lula SwansonPrior LakeF92264100.452AA
Ellie SarauerWhite Bear LakeF92264100.454AA
Isabel BurtWoodburyF102364100.434AA
Becca JosefsonBemidjiF122255100.458AA
Brook DelcastilloChamplin Park/Coon RapidsF102255100.455AA
Ali StybaShakopeeF122355100.432AA
Sophie VerkerkeWhite Bear LakeF122255100.454AA
Brenna FuhrmanFarmingtonD111646100.621AAMinnesota-Duluth
Erika RoepkeWoodburyF92346100.434AA
Shaylee StrootBrainerd/Little FallsF122237100.457AA
Lisa LaRocheMinnetonkaD122337100.432AA
Abby NelsonChaska/ChanhassenD122237100.452AA
Abby JohnsonRogersD122137100.485AA
Maddie AndrleBlaineF102137100.485AA
Hannah BenferBurnsvilleF112337100.433AA
Emily WiltseRosevilleF112337100.434AA
Gabby HofeldWhite Bear LakeF82237100.454AA
Payton HardNew PragueD112237100.452AA
Kylie GageBlake SchoolF112128100.486AA
Ellie AlvarezMinnetonkaF121928100.532AA
Anna ScherlingRogersF102128100.485AA
Jenna KorinekElk River/ZimmermanF112328100.437AA
Josie EllingsonEastviewF112328100.433AA
Makenna KadrlikFarmingtonF92328100.431AA
Jenna HariCambridge-Isanti/Mora/PCF102019100.507AA
Maddie MorganHoly Family CatholicD102319100.432AA
Kya OchsendorfPrior LakeD122219100.452AA
Lauren SpeegleEastviewF9237290.393AA
Mackenzie HusabyPark (Cottage Grove)F12206390.453AA
Kelly CarriereSartell/Sauk RapidsF10226390.418AA
Avery JunkerBenilde-St. Margaret'sF10226390.416AA
Shelby SandbergBlaineF9216390.435AA
Madelyn KunzaIrondale/St. AnthonyF10216390.434AA
Brynn SwensonEastviewF11236390.393AA
Cece MadsenNew PragueF10226390.412AA
Ella ChristoffAnoka/Spring Lake ParkF11236390.395AA
Sam HaverinenPrinceton/Becker/Big LakeF12216390.437AA
Grace JohnsonBlake SchoolD12215490.436AAHoly Cross
Abby MeyerHopkins/St. Louis ParkD11225490.416AA
Sam NordstromMaple GroveF12235490.395AA
Alyia BjorkOsseo/Park CenterF12215490.436AA
Kendra DistadBurnsvilleF8235490.393AA
MacKenzie MossHoly Family CatholicF10234590.392AA
Kasey KlouserRochester CenturyF9204590.451AA
Taylor LarsonHastingsD11214590.433AA
Alaina DeGiacomoIrondale/St. AnthonyC12214590.434AA
Madison McKinneyLakeville SouthF11174590.531AA
Ivy RayRosevilleF10234590.394AA
Elizabeth MolnauWoodburyF12234590.394AA
Anne FossumNorthfieldD12223690.411AA
Macy StantonOwatonnaF9223690.411AA
Katherine ThorvilsonRochester CenturyD11203690.451AA
Elise StrommeMoorheadF11223690.418AA
Kalle ReedGrand Rapids/GreenwayF9223690.417AA
Julia WilsonElk River/ZimmermanF9223690.417AA
Emily HowardBurnsvilleF11233690.393AA
Brooke HolmesPrior LakeF9223690.412AA
Kiersten BrowningRosemountF11193690.473AA
Lily BarrettCretin-Derham HallD11233690.396AA
Isabel LippaiWoodburyD12233690.394AA
Amelia KarelitzWoodburyD12233690.394AA
Leah HariCambridge-Isanti/Mora/PCF12222790.417AA
Mallory CoffinWayzataF10222790.416AA
Ruby MossWayzataF12222790.416AA
Kaylynn MaloneyLakeville SouthF11232790.391AA
Haley MaxwellEdinaD10231890.396AA
Anna SorensonMinnetonkaD12231890.392AA
Julia McAlpinBuffaloD0221890.418AA
Katie BoothAnoka/Spring Lake ParkD10231890.395AA
Jenna SchreiberEaganD12230990.393AA
Calbey PodeinOwatonnaF11225380.361AA
Halle SquiresRochester John MarshallF9235380.351AA
Lucy HansonBenilde-St. Margaret'sF11225380.366AA
Cayla JungwirthBloomington JeffersonD11235380.352AA
Ryleigh StensonBuffaloF0224480.368AA
Kylie ScottChamplin Park/Coon RapidsD9224480.365AA
Colleen BuckinghamLakeville NorthC12224480.363AA
Ella KleinCretin-Derham HallF11234480.356AA
Ellie KingRosevilleD12214480.384AAGustavus Adolphus
Sara RoofAnoka/Spring Lake ParkF12214480.385AA
Sam BrozBlake SchoolF9223580.366AA
Emma BoothBrainerd/Little FallsF1183581.007AA
Ariyah ThomasBemidjiF12223580.368AA
Olivia LaRocheMinnetonkaD10233580.352AA
McKenna HartleWayzataD10163580.506AA
Kristin KaufmanHill-MurrayF10183580.444AA
Lauren SpearChaska/ChanhassenF11143580.572AA
Morgan WurmBuffaloD0223580.368AA
Lilly GillespieNorth Wright CountyF9213580.387AA
Courtney LeisingMaple GroveF11213580.385AA
Tia RiceMaple GroveF10233580.355AA
Tessa StrandOsseo/Park CenterD9213580.386AA
Kenzie SmithLakeville SouthD11233580.351AA
Lindsay BerggrenMounds ViewC10233580.354AA
Alaina TanskiStillwaterF12173580.474AAVermont
Emily WaldoPark (Cottage Grove)D11212680.383AA
Maddy BloedelPark (Cottage Grove)D12222680.363AA
Molly PierceGrand Rapids/GreenwayF8222680.367AA
Megan StoldorfHopkins/St. Louis ParkW10222680.366AA
Josie HempAndoverD9212680.387AA
Kylie HusethElk River/ZimmermanD10222680.367AA
Talia BergersonApple ValleyF12232680.353AA
Jordan AhrenstorffLakeville NorthW11232680.353AA
Molly MuellerApple ValleyD11211780.383AA
Mariella VitelliLakeville SouthD11231780.351AA
Ryan SherryCretin-Derham HallD10231780.356AA
Ellen ErdahlRogersD12210880.385AA
Joslin MummAndoverD11210880.387AA
Emily OaklandMaple GroveD9230880.355AA
Riley CalderonLakeville SouthD11230880.351AA
Scroll to Top