Round 1 QUARTERFINALS SEMIFINALS CHAMPIONSHIP SEMIFINALS QUARTERFINALS Round 1
Bloomington Kennedy      
March 16, 2021
2-7
 
Mound WestonkaSouthwest Christian
March 18, 2021
1-5
March 18, 2021
4-5
Mound Westonka 
 BreckOrono #3 
    
  
BreckBreckOrono #3
   
  
  
  
  
MinneapolisDelanoDelano
March 18, 2021
3-2
 
March 18, 2021
6-0
  
 MinneapolisDelano 
    
  
ProvidenceArmstrong Cooper
  
  

SECTION 3A

Round 1 QUARTERFINALS SEMIFINALS CHAMPIONSHIP SEMIFINALS QUARTERFINALS Round 1
Marshall     Luverne
March 16, 2021
4-5
March 16, 2021
9-4
WorthingtonLuverne
March 18, 2021
1-8
March 18, 2021
0-8
WorthingtonFairmont
 HutchinsonLDC 
    
  
HutchinsonHutchinsonLDC
   
  
  
  
  
WindomLDCRedwood Valley
March 18, 2021
1-3
 
March 18, 2021
1-8
  
 WillmarNew Ulm 
    
  
WillmarNew Ulm
  
  

SECTION 4A

Round 1 QUARTERFINALS SEMIFINALS CHAMPIONSHIP SEMIFINALS QUARTERFINALS Round 1
Henry Sibley      
March 17, 2021
7-4
 
Henry SibleySouth St. Paul
March 19, 2021
0-9
March 19, 2021
0-6
Red Wing 
 Gentry AcademyTartan 
    
  
Gentry AcademyGentry AcademyTartan
   
  
  
  
  
SP Highland ParkMahtomediSP Academy
March 19, 2021
1-5
 
March 19, 2021
0-6
  
 SP JohnsonMahtomedi 
    
  
SP JohnsonMahtomedi
  
  

SECTION 6A

PLAY IN GAME QUARTERFINALS SEMIFINALS CHAMPIONSHIP
    
 
Prairie Centre
March 19, 2021
0-10
 
 Little Falls
  
 
Little Falls
 
 
 Little Falls
  
 
SC Cathedral
March 19, 2021
1-8
 
 Sartell St. Stephen
  
 
Sartell St. Stephen
 
 
 
 
 
Breckendridge
March 19, 2021
1-8
 
 Fergus Falls
  
 
Fergus Falls
 
 
 Fergus Falls
  
 
Morris Benson
March 19, 2021
2-7
 
 Alexandria
  
 
Alexandria
 
 
PLAY IN GAME QUARTERFINALS SEMIFINALS CHAMPIONSHIP SEMIFINALS QUARTERFINALS PLAY IN GAME
       
  
Prairie CentreBreckendridge
March 19, 2021
0-10
March 19, 2021
1-8
  
 Little FallsFergus Falls 
    
  
Little FallsLittle FallsFergus Falls
   
  
  
  
  
SC CathedralFergus FallsMorris Benson
March 19, 2021
1-8
 
March 19, 2021
2-7
  
 Sartell St. StephenAlexandria 
    
  
Sartell St. StephenAlexandria
  
  

SECTION 8A

Round 1 QUARTERFINALS SEMIFINALS CHAMPIONSHIP SEMIFINALS QUARTERFINALS Round 1
Park Rapids      
March 18, 2021
0-7
 
 Thief River Falls
 
March 20, 2021
6:00 pm
Bagley/Fosston 
 WarroadThief River Falls 
    
  
 WarroadCrookston
   
  
  
  
  
Kittson CCEast Grand ForksLake of the Woods
March 20, 2021
2-6
 
March 20, 2021
3:00 pm
  
 Red Lake FallsEast Grand Forks 
    
  
Red Lake FallsEast Grand Forks