GOALS BY TEAM

BOYS TOTAL TEAM GOALS
Team123OvertimeTotal
Maple Grove697353195
Gentry Academy546745166
Hermantown515843152
Lakeville South3757431138
Dodge County4444412131
Eden Prairie3042493124
Andover444931124
Cretin-Derham Hall373948124
Northern Lakes3446392121
Centennial2742511121
New Ulm3736411115
Warroad403834112
Fergus Falls2642363107
East Grand Forks3837281104
Rogers2839361104
Mankato East/Loyola3529362102
St. Thomas Academy4230281101
Prior Lake204239101
Hill-Murray31392696
Red Lake Falls32372796
Benilde-St. Margaret's31273795
Totino-Grace25343493
Rosemount263630193
Kittson Central25382891
Delano204030191
Roseau223529490
Northfield31421689
Waseca302533189
Owatonna24343088
Elk River/Zimmerman282831188
Minnetonka19182158
Holy Angels17172357
Windom132220156
St. Louis Park121625356
Redwood Valley16301056
Red Lake Falls21221356
Duluth Denfeld21221255
Owatonna14202155
East Grand Forks23201255
Tartan1728954
Rochester Mayo15271254
Rosemount141919153
Minnesota River16221553
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton16172053
Holy Family122119153
White Bear Lake161915252
St. Cloud Cathedral161916152
Lakeville North21131751
Burnsville191813151
Bemidji15161950
Delano13191850
Rochester Century13211650
Totino-Grace15152050
Rochester Lourdes141520150
Bagley/Fosston131521150
Stillwater102018149
Southwest Christian/Richfield19171349
Champlin Park15181649
Hill-Murray15221148
Thief River Falls14221248
Wayzata17219148
Albert Lea13231248
Mound Westonka16181347
St. Cloud181314247
Roseville12142147
Alexandria2381647
Little Falls22151047
Hutchinson111915146
Bloomington Jefferson9221546
Breck121815146
St. Paul Johnson13191446
Mora/Milaca10171744
Edina14161444
North Shore151315144
Minneapolis14191144
Marshall11161643
Cambridge-Isanti111813143
Chisago Lakes16171043
Orono10151742
St. Francis10131942
Forest Lake121215241
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato91615141
Spring Lake Park17131141
Chanhassen12161341
Detroit Lakes10151540
Grand Rapids12151340
International Falls12171140
Mahtomedi16111239
Armstrong/Cooper91217139
Simley11121639
Faribault111314139
Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl1491639
Sartell-St. Stephen1813738
Eveleth-Gilbert11161037
Minnehaha Academy1317737
Providence Academy12131237
Hibbing/Chisholm8171237
Luverne111410136
Greenway13912236
Blake10111536
Moose Lake Area12131136
Farmington7171135
Osseo11111335
Duluth East7131535
Hopkins1391335
Becker/Big Lake991634
Waconia10141034
La Crescent-Hokah8131233
Mounds View81212133
Buffalo1312732
Shakopee10813132
Monticello71311132
Duluth Marshall1091332
MayPort (N.D.)6121331
Fairmont9101231
East Ridge6131130
Anoka961530
Sauk Rapids-Rice51410130
Moorhead10710330
Winona13106130