GOALS BY TEAM

BOYS TOTAL TEAM GOALS
Team123OvertimeTotal
Maple Grove404236118
Hermantown394526110
Gentry Academy344128103
Centennial162939185
Northern Lakes203724182
Prior Lake16332978
Andover29291977
Cretin-Derham Hall17253577
Waseca262127175
New Ulm241929173
Fergus Falls183220373
Dodge County262025273
Eden Prairie18282672
St. Thomas Academy341917171
Benilde-St. Margaret's27222271
Rogers192724171
Lakeville South183418171
Kittson Central21272068
Morris/Benson28261468
Elk River/Zimmerman192522167
Northfield22301466
Warroad21242166
North Branch212023165
Chaska20212364
Mankato East/Loyola221722263
Hastings25231563
Blaine232217163
Roseau122422260
Mankato West142519159
Pine City Area172120159
Minnetonka19182158
Holy Angels17172357
Windom132220156
St. Louis Park121625356
Redwood Valley16301056
Red Lake Falls21221356
Duluth Denfeld21221255
Owatonna14202155
East Grand Forks23201255
Tartan1728954
Rochester Mayo15271254
Rosemount141919153
Minnesota River16221553
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton16172053
Holy Family122119153
White Bear Lake161915252
St. Cloud Cathedral161916152
Lakeville North21131751
Burnsville191813151
Bemidji15161950
Delano13191850
Rochester Century13211650
Totino-Grace15152050
Rochester Lourdes141520150
Bagley/Fosston131521150
Stillwater102018149
Southwest Christian/Richfield19171349
Champlin Park15181649
Hill-Murray15221148
Thief River Falls14221248
Wayzata17219148
Albert Lea13231248
Mound Westonka16181347
St. Cloud181314247
Roseville12142147
Alexandria2381647
Little Falls22151047
Hutchinson111915146
Bloomington Jefferson9221546
Breck121815146
St. Paul Johnson13191446
Mora/Milaca10171744
Edina14161444
North Shore151315144
Minneapolis14191144
Marshall11161643
Cambridge-Isanti111813143
Chisago Lakes16171043
Orono10151742
St. Francis10131942
Forest Lake121215241
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato91615141
Spring Lake Park17131141
Chanhassen12161341
Detroit Lakes10151540
Grand Rapids12151340
International Falls12171140
Mahtomedi16111239
Armstrong/Cooper91217139
Simley11121639
Faribault111314139
Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl1491639
Sartell-St. Stephen1813738
Eveleth-Gilbert11161037
Minnehaha Academy1317737
Providence Academy12131237
Hibbing/Chisholm8171237
Luverne111410136
Greenway13912236
Blake10111536
Moose Lake Area12131136
Farmington7171135
Osseo11111335
Duluth East7131535
Hopkins1391335
Becker/Big Lake991634
Waconia10141034
La Crescent-Hokah8131233
Mounds View81212133
Buffalo1312732
Shakopee10813132
Monticello71311132
Duluth Marshall1091332
MayPort (N.D.)6121331
Fairmont9101231
East Ridge6131130
Anoka961530
Sauk Rapids-Rice51410130
Moorhead10710330
Winona13106130