GIRLS HOCKEY
<<DECEMBER 2018>>
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
22 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31

SCOREBOARDDecember 15th, 2018

Academy of Holy Angels 2, Minneapolis 1
Final

Benilde-St. Margaret's 4, Duluth Marshall 0
Final

Blake School 9, Minnehaha United 0
BLK: Adelaide Burton Hat Trick, 1a, Lily Delianedis 1g, 4a
BLK: Julia Blum 1g, 1a, Bailey Abraham 1g, 1a
BLK: Madison Tix 1g, Madeline Wethington 1g
BLK: Ruth Goldenberg 1g, Izzy Daniel 3a
BLK: Jing Jing Munson 5-save shutout
MU: Rebecca Skweres 24 saves
GWG: Madison Tix 1P 5:00

Breck School 6, St. Paul United 0
Final

Burnsville 4, Eastview 1
Final

Champlin Park/Coon Rapids 2, Robb Armstrong/Cooper 0
Final

Chaska/Chanhassen 8, Moorhead 1
Final

Cretin-Derham Hall 2, Mounds View 1
Final

Delano/Rockford 3, Orono 1
Final

Dodge County 3, Northfield 1
Final

Eagan 3, Farmington 2
Final

Edina 3, Wayzata 0
Final

Fergus Falls 6, Crookston 0
Final

Forest Lake 9, Woodbury 1
Final

Hastings 8, Rochester John Marshall 1
Final

Hill-Murray 1, South St. Paul 1 OT
Final

Hutchinson 5, Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato 1
Final

Lakeville North 3, Apple Valley 0
Final

Mankato East 2, Luverne 2 OT
Final

Mankato West 7, Windom Area 2
Final

Maple Grove 3, Centennial 2
Final

Marshall 6, Waseca 1
Final

Morris/Benson Area 5, Fairmont 3
Final

Mound Westonka 6, Alexandria 0
Final

North Shore 1, St. Francis/North Branch 0
Final

North St. Paul/Tartan 3, Simley 1
Final

Osseo/Park Center 5, Irondale 1
Final

Park (Cottage Grove) 4, Roseville 1
Final

Prairie Centre 11, Austin 0
Final

Proctor/Hermantown 6, Hopkins/St. Louis Park 5
Final

Red Wing 3, Rochester Mayo 0
Final

Rosemount 5, Lakeville South 4
Final

Shakopee 2, Prior Lake 0
Final

Spring Lake Park 2, Totino-Grace 0
Final

Warroad 4, Brainerd/Little Falls 2
Final

White Bear Lake 3, Stillwater 2
Final

Worthington 3, Minnesota River 1
Final

SCORING LEADERS | AA

SkaterYISTeamGPGPTSCommit

SCORING LEADERS | A

SkaterYISTeamGPGPTSCommit