BOYS HOCKEY
<<JANUARY 2019>>
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

SCOREBOARDJanuary 12th, 2019

Andover 8, Duluth Marshall 1
Final

Austin 4, Rochester John Marshall 3
Final

Becker/Big Lake 3, Breckenridge/Wahpeton 2
Final

Bemidji 3, St. Michael-Albertville 3 OT
Final

Blaine 8, Holy Family Catholic 2
Final

Bloomington Jefferson 2, Moorhead 2 OT
Final

Bloomington Kennedy 2, Somerset (WI) 1 OT
Final

Burnsville 7, Farmington 1
Final

Chanhassen 5, Champlin Park 2
Final

Cretin-Derham Hall 6, Park (Cottage Grove) 3
Final

Delano 3, Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato 2 OT
Final

Eagan 6, Shakopee 0
Final

East Grand Forks 5, Detroit Lakes 0
Final

Eastview 4, Apple Valley 1
Final

Eden Prairie 1, Duluth East 1 OT
Final

Edina 7, Blake School 2
Final

Elk River 6, Centennial 5 OT
Final

Eveleth-Gilbert 5, Hopkins 2
Final

Forest Lake 5, Roseville 0
Final

Gentry Academy 9, La Crescent 3
Final

Hastings 3, Tartan 1
Final

Hutchinson 7, Fergus Falls 6 OT
Final

Kittson Central 4, Wadena-Deer Creek 1
Final

Lakeville South 7, Prior Lake 1
Final

Luverne 8, Willmar 4
Final

Mahtomedi 2, Hill-Murray 2 OT
Final

Mankato East 4, Red Wing 2
Final

Mankato West 5, Winona 2
Final

Maple Grove 7, Anoka 0
Final

Minnetonka 3, Hermantown 3 OT
Final

Mora/Milaca 3, North Shore 2
Final

Morris/Benson 7, Fairmont 5
Final

North Branch 6, Cambridge-Isanti 0
Final

Owatonna 3, Rochester Mayo 2
Final

Park Rapids Area 5, Red Lake Falls 4 OT
Final

Princeton 5, Rogers 2
Final

River Falls (WI) 4, Providence Academy 1
Final

River Lakes 7, Northern Lakes 3
Final

Robb Armstrong/Cooper 3, Osseo 0
Final

Rochester Lourdes 5, Breck School 3
Final

Rosemount 6, Lakeville North 4
Final

South St. Paul 6, North St. Paul 0
Final

Southwest Christian/Richfield 4, Moose Lake Area 0
Final

Spring Lake Park 5, Irondale 2
Final

St. Cloud Cathedral 9, Orono 6
Final

St. Paul Academy 4, St. Paul Johnson 2
Final

Stillwater 5, East Ridge 1
Final

Totino-Grace 4, Coon Rapids 0
Final

Warroad 4, Crookston 1
Final

Waseca 5, Worthington 3
Final

White Bear Lake 5, Woodbury 4 OT
Final

ALUMNI SHOUT OUT


Paul Martin
Elk River Elks