BOYS HOCKEY
<<JANUARY 2019>>
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

SCOREBOARDJanuary 10th, 2019

Academy of Holy Angels 6, Spring Lake Park 0
Final

Albert Lea 3, Mankato West 1
Final

Alexandria 11, Willmar 1
Final

Andover 4, Maple Grove 1
Final

Apple Valley 4, East Ridge 3
Final

Blake School 10, Minnehaha Academy 0
Final

Bloomington Jefferson 3, Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Final

Buffalo 4, St. Michael-Albertville 3 OT
Final

Centennial 2, Anoka 1
Final

Champlin Park 5, Robb Armstrong/Cooper 2
Final

Chaska 11, St. Louis Park 1
Final

Chisago Lakes 4, Princeton 3
Final

Coon Rapids 6, Osseo 4
Final

Crookston 7, Park Rapids Area 0
Final

Duluth East 6, Grand Rapids 3
Final

East Grand Forks 3, Bemidji 2
Final

Eveleth-Gilbert 4, Proctor 3
Final

Fairmont 1, Worthington 0
Final

Faribault 3, Red WIng 2
Final

Forest Lake 9, Mounds View 1
Final

Henry Sibley 3, South St. Paul 2 OT
Final

Hermantown 9, Duluth Denfeld 1
Final

Hill-Murray 2, Stillwater 1
Final

Holy Family Catholic 10, Waconia 1
Final

Kittson Central 7, Lake of the Woods 3
Final

Mahtomedi 3, Tartan 0
Final

Mankato East 5, Winona 3
Final

Marshall 5, New Ulm 4
Final

Minneapolis 3, St. Paul Johnson 0
Final

Minnesota River 4, Waseca 1
Final

Minnetonka 3, White Bear Lake 2 OT
Final

Monticello 3, North Branch 2
Final

Moose Lake Area 2, Becker/Big Lake 1
Final

Morris/Benson Area vs. Breckenridge/Wahpeton
Stern Sports Arena, 7:00 PM

Northfield 3, Austin 0
Final

Pine City Area 6, St. Paul Highland Park 3
Final

Prairie Centre 2, Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato 1
Final

Providence Academy 3, St. Paul Academy 2
Final

Rochester Century 1, Owatonna 0
Final

Rochester Lourdes 5, Southwest Christian/Richfield 2
Final

Rochester Mayo 7, Rochester John Marshall 1
Final

Rogers 12, Cambridge-Isanti 0
Final

Roseau 5, Warroad 0
Final

Sauk Rapids-Rice 3, Fergus Falls 2
Final

Simley 9, North St. Paul 3
Final

St. Cloud Cathedral 5, Sartell-St. Stephen 1
Final

St. Cloud Tech/Apollo 3, River Lakes 2 OT
Final

St. Thomas Academy 3, Hastings 0
Final

Totino-Grace 7, Irondale 1
Final

Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl 2, Hibbing/Chisholm 1
Final

Wayzata 7, Eastview 1
Final

Windom Area 5, Redwood Valley 1
Final

ALUMNI SHOUT OUT


Mike Ramsey
Minneapolis Roosevelt Teddies