TEAM LINKS

Team

Mascot

Class

Section

State Titles

Academy of Holy Angels Stars A 5 0
Albert Lea Tigers A 1 0
Alexandria Cardinals A 6 0
Andover Huskies AA 7 0
Anoka Tornadoes AA 5 0
Apple Valley Eagles AA 3 0
Austin Packers A 1 0
Bemidji Lumberjacks AA 8 0
Benilde-St. Margaret's Red Knights AA 6 0
Blaine Bengals AA 5 0
Blake School Bears AA 6 0
Bloomington Jefferson Jaguars AA 2 0
Brainerd Warriors AA 8 0
Breck School Mustangs A 5 0
Buffalo Bison AA 8 0
Burnsville Blaze AA 3 0
Cambridge-Isanti/Mora/Pine City Bluejackets AA 7 0
Centennial Cougars AA 5 0
Champlin Park/Coon Rapids Rebels AA 5 0
Chaska/Chanhassen Storm Hawks AA 2 0
Chisago Lakes Wildcats A 5 0
Cloquet/Esko/Carlton Lumberjacks A 7 0
Cretin-Derham Hall Raiders AA 6 0
Crookston Pirates A 8 0
Delano Tigers A 2 0
Detroit Lakes Lakers A 8 0
Dodge County Wildcats AA 1 0
Duluth Northern Stars AA 7 0
Duluth Marshall Hilltoppers A 7 0
Eagan Wildcats AA 3 0
East Grand Forks Green Wave A 8 0
East Ridge Raptors AA 3 0
Eastview Lightning AA 3 0
Eden Prairie Eagles AA 2 0
Edina Hornets AA 6 0
Elk River Elks AA 7 0
Eveleth-Gilbert Golden Bears A 7 0
Fairmont Cardinals A 3 0
Faribault Falcons A 1 0
Farmington Tigers AA 1 0
Fergus Falls Otters A 6 0
Forest Lake Rangers AA 7 0
Grand Rapids/Greenway Lightning AA 7 0
Hastings Raiders AA 3 0
Henry Sibley Warriors A 4 0
Hibbing/Chisholm Bluejackets A 7 0
Hill-Murray Pioneers AA 4 0
Holy Family Catholic/Waconia Wild Fire AA 2 0
Hopkins Royals AA 6 0
Hutchinson Tigers A 2 0
International Falls Broncos A 7 0
Irondale Knights AA 4 0
Lakeville North Panthers AA 1 0
Lakeville South Cougars AA 1 0
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Dragons A 3 0
Luverne Cardinals A 3 0
Mahtomedi Zephyrs A 4 0
Mankato East Cougars A 3 0
Mankato West Scarlets A 3 0
Maple Grove Crimson AA 5 0
Marshall Tigers A 3 0
Minneapolis N/A A 5 0
Minnehaha United N/A AA 6 0
Minnetonka Skippers AA 2 0
Moorhead Spuds AA 8 0
Moose Lake Area Rebels A 7 0
Morris/Benson Area Storm A 6 0
Mound Westonka White Hawks A 2 0
Mounds View Mustangs AA 4 0
New Prague Trojans AA 2 0
Fairmont Eagles A 2 0
North Metro Stars AA 6 0
North Shore Storm A 7 0
North/Tartan Titans AA 4 0
North Wright County River Hawks AA 8 0
Northern Lakes Lightning A 6 0
Northfield Raiders AA 1 0
Orono Spartans A 5 0
Owatonna Huskies AA 1 0
Park (Cottage Grove) Wolfpack AA 3 0
Park Rapids Area Panthers A 8 0
Prairie Centre Blue Devils A 6 0
Princeton/Becker/Big Lake Tigers AA 7 0
Prior Lake Lakers AA 2 0
Proctor/Hermantown Mirage A 7 0
Red Wing Wingers A 1 0
River Lakes Stars A 6 0
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper Wings AA 6 0
Rochester Century Panthers AA 1 0
Rochester John Marshall Rockets AA 1 0
Rochester Lourdes Eagles A 1 0
Rochester Mayo Spartans AA 1 0
Rogers Royals AA 5 0
Roseau Rams AA 8 0
Rosemount Irish AA 3 0
Roseville Raiders AA 4 0
Sartell/Sauk Rapids Storm'n Sabres AA 8 0
Shakopee Sabers AA 2 0
Simley Spartans A 4 0
South St. Paul Packers A 4 0
Spring Lake Park Panthers AA 5 0
St. Cloud Icebreakers AA 8 0
St. Francis/North Branch Fighting Saints AA 7 0
St. Paul Blades Blades A 4 0
St. Paul United N/A A 4 0
St. Peter/LeSueur-Henderson/Tri-City-United Bulldogs A 2 0
Stillwater Ponies AA 4 0
Thief River Falls Prowlers A 8 0
Totino-Grace Eagles A 5 0
Warroad Warriors A 8 0
Waseca Bluejays A 1 0
Wayzata Trojans AA 6 0
White Bear Lake Bears AA 4 0
Willmar Cardinals A 6 0
Windom Area Eagles A 3 0
Winona Winhawks A 1 0
Woodbury Royals AA 4 0
Worthington Trojans A 3 0