MINNESOTA GIRLSTop Scorers

2020 AA State Champions

TBD

Stat Leaders

Goaltending

By Team

History

Class A

CLASS AA2019-2020 Regular Season

REGULAR SEASON | Through 01/11/2020
* 7 or more points
** Sortable columns (click on a heading)
Player TeamPosYIS GP G A PTS AVG PTSSectionCommitment
Jamie NelsonAndoverF12201933522.607AAMSU-Mankato
Sydney LangsethEden PrairieF12192327502.632AAMSU-Mankato
Kayla SantlRoseauF12182221432.398AABemidji State
Brieja ParentForest LakeF12172221432.537AAMinnesota-Duluth
Lily DelianedisBlake SchoolF12162121422.626AACornell
Fiona ClaughertyEast RidgeF12172911402.354AA
Kallie AbrahamsonPrinceton/Becker/Big LakeF12181525402.227AA
Grace KuipersEden PrairieF11171821392.292AAPrinceton
Kate HelgesonRoseauF11181524392.178AA
Peyton HempAndoverF11161820382.387AAMinnesota
Chloe NelsonCambridge-Isanti/Mora/PCF12192215371.957AAWisconsin-Eau Claire
Taylor OtrembaLakeville SouthF10191621371.951AA
Lauren EinanStillwaterF12191621371.954AA
Ashton ParnellCambridge-Isanti/Mora/PCF11192313361.897AA
Jada HabischBuffaloF12182016362.008AAConnecticut
Claire VekichGrand Rapids/GreenwayF11181521362.007AABemidji State
Jessica BolandNorthfieldF11181817351.941AA
Sloane MatthewsWayzataF10181817351.946AAClarkson
Emma ConnerEdinaF11191915341.796AA
Adelaide BurtonBlake SchoolF12161816342.126AAMinnesota
Gretchen BrantonWayzataF11181717341.896AAClarkson
Ryann WrightLakeville SouthF10191321341.791AA
Nina SteigaufHill-MurrayF12191914331.744AAQuinnipiac
Haley Eder-ZdechlikStillwaterF12191815331.744AA
Maddie MashugaAnoka/Spring Lake ParkF12191815331.745AAMSU-Mankato
Raegan WurmBuffaloF9181617331.838AA
Greta FreedRochester John MarshallF11202012321.601AA
Gabbie RudSt. CloudF12171418321.888AACornell
Hannah ChorskeEdinaF11191220321.686AAHarvard
Paige McNeilShakopeeF1219229311.632AASacred Heart
Gabbie SmithBrainerd/Little FallsF12201714311.557AABemidji State
Mackenzie BourgerieNorth Wright CountyF12171615311.827AASt. Cloud State
Anika StoskopfRoseauF12181318311.728AABemidji State
Madison KaiserAndoverD10201614301.507AAMinnesota
Sophie UrbanWayzataF12181416301.676AAQuinnipiac
Ezra OienOwatonnaF914218292.071AA
Tristana TaturMaple GroveF11181613291.615AAQuinnipiac
Annika LindgrenDuluthF10191415291.537AA
Mikayla KelleyEastviewF11191415291.533AA
Rachel GolnitzForest LakeD1115722291.937AAColgate
Whitney TuttleRosemountF1016217281.753AAMinnesota State
Alexis HuberStillwaterF1119199281.474AA
Lacey MartinMinnetonkaF12181810281.562AABoston University
Paige VreemanRogersF10181414281.565AA
Vivian JungelsEdinaD1019820281.476AAMinnesota
Avery ChesekEastviewF1018189271.503AA
Gabby KrauseAndoverF11161314271.697AAMinnesota-Duluth
Morgan WohlersStillwaterF11191116271.424AA
Tella JungelsEdinaF12191017271.426AAMinnesota
Lauren StenslieMaple GroveF11181511261.445AA
Amelia SmithPrinceton/Becker/Big LakeF10181511261.447AA
Lindsay MaloneyLakeville SouthF12191412261.371AARIT
Josie St. MartinStillwaterF8191115261.374AA
Lily FetchEast RidgeF917719261.534AA
Ava StanchinaNorthfieldF918178251.391AA
Lindsey AlbersAnoka/Spring Lake ParkF1219178251.325AA
Delaney JohnsonChamplin Park/Coon RapidsF1119169251.325AA
Avery FarrellRogersF1017916251.475AA
Sydney HunstOwatonnaF1116817251.561AA
Brooke RemingtonForest LakeF1215817251.677AAFranklin Pierce
Nora WagnerEden PrairieF1219619251.322AA
Sami BowlbyBurnsvilleF1019168241.263AA
Ashley KoehlerRochester John MarshallF1220159241.201AA
Isa GoettlAndoverF920159241.207AA
Audrey WethingtonBlake SchoolF12131410241.856AAMinnesota
Maddy SkeltonNorth Wright CountyF12171311241.417AAVermont
Makayla MoranApple ValleyF7181311241.333AA
Katelyn RobertsChaska/ChanhassenF10171212241.412AAPenn State
Madelynn JurgensenAndoverF1120915241.207AA
Malia SchubertDodge CountyF1219176231.211AA
Devynn PriestRochester MayoC1116167231.441AA
Abby NessChamplin Park/Coon RapidsF1019149231.215AA
Mercury BischoffGrand Rapids/GreenwayF7181013231.287AA
Ashley MillsForest LakeF1217914231.357AA
Chloe SchmidtOwatonnaF1216617231.441AA
Tyra TurnerAndoverF1119617231.217AASt. Anselm
Allison PitlickCentennialF1217175221.295AA
Emily CronkhiteEaganF1119157221.163AA
Olivia HerzogOwatonnaF10161210221.381AA
Katherine BellSt. CloudF10171012221.298AA
Stella RetrumMaple GroveF918913221.225AA
Josie KramerBrainerd/Little FallsF1220715221.107AA
Allison HatcherRogersF1218715221.225AA
Alana FixCambridge-Isanti/Mora/PCD1219715221.167AAAdrian College
Cecily CroninHoly Family CatholicF1218616221.222AA
Madelyn ChristianElk River/ZimmermanF1019147211.117AA
Brooke PowerLakeville NorthC1219147211.113AA
Dani BrunetteBlaineF10181110211.175AA
Lindsey BoothBrainerd/Little FallsF12201011211.057AA
Emily BaylessMinnetonkaF12191011211.112AA
Ava StinnettHill-MurrayF11191011211.114AA
Sydney LemkeNorth Wright CountyF1217912211.247AA
Ellen NelsonForest LakeD1217912211.247AAMSU-Mankato
Anna OrthSartell/Sauk RapidsF1217813211.248AA
Molly TerebayzaChamplin Park/Coon RapidsF1019813211.115AA
Olivia GrabianowskiShakopeeF1019813211.112AA
Jenna RuizEaganF1219137201.053AAFranklin Pierce
Iona WelschLakeville SouthF1119137201.051AA
Grayson LimkeHoly Family CatholicF918119201.112AA
Mariah HuglenRoseauD11161010201.258AA
Alex DixeyChaska/ChanhassenF11171010201.182AA
Mayson ToftAlexandriaD1219911201.058AAUW-River Falls
Aubrey NelvinBurnsvilleF1219812201.053AA
Anna DohertyAlexandriaF1119614201.058AA
Mary ZavoralBenilde-St. Margaret'sF1019145191.006AA
Kaci TrosvigAlexandriaF1019118191.008AA
Taylor HolmSt. CloudF1017109191.128AA
Adie SteinkePark (Cottage Grove)F1218109191.063AA
Emma PeschelBenilde-St. Margaret'sD1019811191.006AA
McKenzie MelandPrinceton/Becker/Big LakeF918712191.067AA
Kiera RyanCretin-Derham HallF1218135181.006AA
Katie KatzmarekBurnsvilleF1018117181.003AA
Marki ObergAlexandriaF1119108180.958AA
Brityn FussyBlaineF1218810181.005AA
Kennedy KrausDodge CountyF1219711180.951AA
Kylie MelzMinnetonkaF1219711180.952AA
Sydney PetersenNorth Wright CountyF1017711181.067AA
Halle JohnsonElk River/ZimmermanF1219711180.957AA
Natalie BordsonEastviewF1219414180.953AA
Kenzie BachelorShakopeeD1119414180.952AADartmouth
Maeve KellyHoly Family CatholicD1017414181.062AA
Olivia JohnsonBemidjiF1218116170.948AA
Kayley CrawfordMinnetonkaF111998170.892AAHarvard
Alex BeldeHill-MurrayF121998170.894AA
Ayla PuppeNorthfieldF81889170.941AA
Jordyn PerlichChaska/ChanhassenF111789171.002AA
Mandy MoranApple ValleyF111889170.943AA
Molly AchterkirchOwatonnaF816611171.061AA
Taylor LarsonBrainerd/Little FallsD1120611170.857AA
Grace WolfeOwatonnaD1116512171.061AA
Olivia BoyerHill-MurrayF1019512170.894AA
Cece ZieglerCretin-Derham HallD1218413170.946AAMiddlebury
Bailey O'DonovanForest LakeF1217413171.007AA
Sophie HelgesonRoseauD1118116170.948AARPI
Tove SorensonNorthfieldF918142160.891AA
Erin BrousseauHopkins/St. Louis ParkC1118133160.896AAYale
Lexi LeitnerBemidjiD1117124160.948AA
Ali GranovskyRosevilleF1218115160.894AAWisconsin-Stevens Point
Katie DavisEdinaF1213106161.236AAMinnesota-Duluth
Shauna MillerPark (Cottage Grove)F1118106160.893AA
Anna HerzogOwatonnaF111688161.001AA
Emma HendersonPark (Cottage Grove)F121888160.893AA
Peyton ParentBlaineD111879160.895AA
Nora StepanEastviewD101979160.843AA
Capri MeyerEast RidgeF91779160.944AA
Lillian WalesheckForest LakeF121779160.947AA
Sydney SymynkywiczAnoka/Spring Lake ParkF121679161.005AA
Allison FischerElk River/ZimmermanF1118610160.897AA
Olivia GarrityCretin-Derham HallF1218610160.896AA
Kate HaugRosevilleF1018610160.894AA
Caitlin RockHoly Family CatholicF1218511160.892AA
Julia BargerEaganF1219412160.843AA
Ashley TuttleRosemountF1216412161.003AA
Cambria MonsonNorthfieldD1018313160.891AA
Allie FrancoHill-MurrayD1019313160.844AAMinnesota
Lily HendriksonEdinaD1119214160.846AA
Rory GuildayMinnetonkaD1113115161.232AACornell
Olivia DronenMoorheadD917114150.888AA
Lauren HickeyHoly Family CatholicF121896150.832AA
Madalyn SpaethMoorheadF101787150.888AA
Emma FellmanDuluthF102087150.757AA
Lauren MarasAlexandriaF91978150.798AA
Jenna HorvatDuluthF91978150.797AA
Ava NygaardRosemountF111778150.883AA
Grace SaduraMinnetonkaF91969150.792AA
Abby LonghenryBloomington JeffersonF102069150.752AA
Brooke KierzekApple ValleyF121669150.943AA
Kayla BlesiBlaineF1218510150.835AA
Taylor KoepplHoly Family CatholicF918510150.832AA
Austyn TobeyBemidjiF1218411150.838AA
Molly HendersonDuluthF1117411150.887AA
Sara KaiserAndoverF1017411150.887AA
Jayden SeifertFarmingtonD1118411150.831AAMSU-Mankato
Sophie RobinsonBrainerd/Little FallsD1220312150.757AADartmouth
Brinna MartinNorth Wright CountyD1217312150.887AASt. Anselm
Grace LankasApple ValleyD1118312150.833AA
Lexie LigdayStillwaterD1219312150.794AA
Kaitlin PetrichHastingsF1118113140.783AA
Brianna KrejciMoorheadF1117104140.828AA
Josie HellingMinnetonkaF1219104140.742AA
Emma RooksRogersF1118104140.785AA
Kayla SchubertDodge CountyD121995140.741AA
Joey EdgarRosemountF101795140.823AA
Ellie TillmaGrand Rapids/GreenwayF121886140.787AA
Carrie ByrnesEden PrairieF121986140.742AABrown
Taverie ShernerOsseo/Park CenterF101586140.936AA
Claire EnrightFarmingtonF101686140.881AAMinnesota
Meredith JensenLakeville NorthD101786140.823AADartmouth
Sydney SchmidtForest LakeF121786140.827AA
Nora SauerSartell/Sauk RapidsF81677140.888AA
Elisabeth GerebiChaska/ChanhassenF101777140.822AA
Megan GoodreauCentennialF101777140.825AA
Sam MoehleFarmingtonF101877140.781AA
Bailey IsaacsonPrinceton/Becker/Big LakeD101877140.787AA
Ella WestlundAlexandriaF91968140.748AA
Anna BrownEden PrairieD101968140.742AA
Emma HoenBenilde-St. Margaret'sF101968140.746AA
Marie MoranApple ValleyF91868140.783AA
Sami OlsonCambridge-Isanti/Mora/PCF101959140.747AA
Elizabeth FagerlindDodge CountyD111959140.741AA
Lauren O'HaraCentennialF91759140.825AA
Jordann SwingleSt. CloudD1217410140.828AA
Allisen CarothersBuffaloD018212140.788AA
Madison CloughAndoverD1120212140.707AA
Kayden BrokingGrand Rapids/GreenwayD1217113140.827AA
Shelby HansenPark (Cottage Grove)F918113140.783AA
Grace SchuckBloomington JeffersonF102094130.652AA
Sadie LongFarmingtonF111894130.721AA
Brooke WillierChaska/ChanhassenF111776130.762AA
Hanley BlockAlexandriaF101967130.688AA
Sydney SchusterStillwaterF101967130.684AA
Lauren WenselSartell/Sauk RapidsF111758130.768AA
Sydni GriefenhagenCentennialF121658130.815AA
Lexi BonfeCretin-Derham HallF111858130.726AA
Abby VetschOwatonnaD91649130.811AA
Maggie NicholsonMinnetonkaD121349131.002AAMinnesota
Shae StinnettHill-MurrayF91949130.684AA
Ava BullertMounds ViewC101849130.724AA
Payton FoxNorthfieldD1118310130.721AA
Lily MortensonBenilde-St. Margaret'sF1019310130.686AA
Kaitlyn RonnBlaineD1018310130.725AA
Anna BeczkaloChamplin Park/Coon RapidsF1219310130.685AA
Kailee HoffApple ValleyD1118310130.723AA
Sophie SchusterStillwaterD1219310130.684AA
Abby HancockBenilde-St. Margaret'sD1119211130.686AABrown
Abby PirklNew PragueF121993120.632AA
Taylor MathiasenSt. CloudF121784120.718AA
Memphis MertensRoseauF101884120.678AA
Hayley ZwakmanWoodburyF111984120.634AA
Gracie FisherBemidjiD121875120.678AA
Presley KraemerOsseo/Park CenterF101675120.756AA
Paige LandisMounds ViewW111875120.674AA
Lauren BallingerMounds ViewW81875120.674AA
Laura ArfstromMounds ViewC111875120.674AA
Hannah MartinDuluthD102066120.607AA
Olivia HaagBenilde-St. Margaret'sF111966120.636AABoston University
Abigail PatinRogersF111866120.675AA
Jasmyn SibellCambridge-Isanti/Mora/PCD111957120.637AA
Eva LatuiriBemidjiF121857120.678AA
Nevaeh TriheyDodge CountyF111957120.631AA
Ellah HauseHill-MurrayD91957120.634AA
Anna PodeinBenilde-St. Margaret'sD111957120.636AAVermont
Sydney JohnsonApple ValleyD121857120.673AA
Ava SchmidtSt. CloudF91748120.718AA
Maya JonesBenilde-St. Margaret'sD111948120.636AAUnion College
Nina LangleyChaska/ChanhassenD111348120.922AA
Sydney PaulsenHoly Family CatholicF121839120.672AA
Chloe LewisOsseo/Park CenterF101539120.806AA
Savanna McKinnonEaganF121939120.633AA
Madelyn PladsonEaganD121939120.633AA
Lindsey MuntiferingForest LakeD1217210120.717AA
Ella BoergerAndoverF92083110.557AA
Lily GeistCretin-Derham HallF101874110.616AA
Cailey DavidsonSt. CloudF101765110.658AA
Sydney EckertPrinceton/Becker/Big LakeD111865110.617AA
Kayla WoytckeHoly Family CatholicF101856110.612AA
Rachel WielandSartell/Sauk RapidsF111756110.658AA
McKenna FreerksenDodge CountyF111956110.581AA
Charlotte RichHopkins/St. Louis ParkC111856110.616AA
Anna KubuBuffaloF01856110.618AA
Olivia PaidoshHoly Family CatholicD91847110.612AA
Luella BiancoRochester MayoD111647110.691AA
Mallory HederSartell/Sauk RapidsF121747110.658AA
Olivia UrnessRoseauF121847110.618AA
Jade FordApple ValleyF111847110.613AA
Emily ReedLakeville NorthW121947110.583AA
Elizabeth MorrisonBlake SchoolF91638110.696AA
Kennedy LittleAndoverD122038110.557AAMaine
Elizabeth LangeWoodburyF121938110.584AA
Morgan CromwellSartell/Sauk RapidsD111729110.658AA
Chloe FinnertyNorth Wright CountyD101429110.797AAMinnesota-Duluth
Gabby GromackiBurnsvilleD111929110.583AA
Lauren McAlpineMounds ViewW91829110.614AA
Maya StruveWoodburyF101929110.584AA
Christina SpanierEden PrairieD1119011110.582AA
Brynne FoldenBrainerd/Little FallsF102073100.507AA
Bethany VelascoChaska/ChanhassenF101773100.592AA
Lily LeongApple ValleyF121873100.563AA
Carly LancasterFarmingtonF111864100.561AA
Libby KampHoly Family CatholicF/D101855100.562AA
Kailey BirkestrandRochester CenturyF91655100.621AA
Hanna BaskinMinnetonkaD111955100.532AAMinnesota-Duluth
Sam StelljesMaple GroveF111855100.565AA
Megan EllingsonIrondale/St. AnthonyF111755100.594AA
Izzy ZwartFarmingtonF121855100.561AA
Sydney RydelForest LakeF121755100.597AA
Kylie RobertsEdinaF111946100.536AABoston University
Gracie SevignyHill-MurrayF121846100.564AA
Ava GuillemettePrior LakeF91746100.592AA
Courtney PetersonForest LakeD121746100.597AA
Shaylee StrootBrainerd/Little FallsF122037100.507AA
Berit LindborgEdinaF101937100.536AA
Jorja SchoolerDuluthD122037100.507AA
Paige PetersonShakopeeD121937100.532AA
Kylie LigdayStillwaterD91937100.534AA
Payton HardNew PragueD111937100.532AA
Lucy BowlbyEdinaF121928100.536AA
Ellie AlvarezMinnetonkaF121828100.562AA
Addy HackleyWayzataD121828100.566AA
Jenna TimmMaple GroveD111828100.565AA
Chloe BenadumEastviewD111728100.593AA
Sophia ColtvetMounds ViewD121828100.564AA
Josie BolsterRogersD101819100.565AA
Kaylee SullivanElk River/ZimmermanF12197290.477AA
Jo MahlumIrondale/St. AnthonyC10177290.534AA
Lauren SpeegleEastviewF9197290.473AA
Liv HellesonFarmingtonD11187290.501AA
Shelby SandbergBlaineF9186390.505AA
Madelyn KunzaIrondale/St. AnthonyF10176390.534AA
Brynn SwensonEastviewF11196390.473AA
Nicole StickelsWoodburyF11196390.474AA
Cece MadsenNew PragueF10196390.472AA
Sam HaverinenPrinceton/Becker/Big LakeF12186390.507AA
Grace JohnsonBlake SchoolD12155490.606AAHoly Cross
Suzy HiguchiBlake SchoolF9155490.606AA
Makenna AureAlexandriaD10195490.478AA
Becca JosefsonBemidjiF12185490.508AA
Lucy HansonBenilde-St. Margaret'sF11195490.476AA
Avery JunkerBenilde-St. Margaret'sF10195490.476AA
Alyia BjorkOsseo/Park CenterF12165490.566AA
Kendra DistadBurnsvilleF8195490.473AA
Olivia MattisLakeville NorthW12195490.473AA
Paige PavlishPrior LakeF12175490.532AA
Isabel BurtWoodburyF10195490.474AA
Ava KistnerMoorheadF11174590.538AA
Brook DelcastilloChamplin Park/Coon RapidsF10194590.475AA
Alaina DeGiacomoIrondale/St. AnthonyC12174590.534AA
Madison McKinneyLakeville SouthF11184590.501AA
Alli LentzPark (Cottage Grove)F12184590.503AA
Anne FossumNorthfieldD12183690.501AA
Sarah SnitkerOwatonnaD9163690.561AA
Kalle ReedGrand Rapids/GreenwayF9183690.507AA
Kaisa ReedGrand Rapids/GreenwayD11183690.507AA
Hannah BenferBurnsvilleF11193690.473AA
Kiersten BrowningRosemountF11163690.563AA
Anna ShandorfRosemountD9173690.533AA
Isabel LippaiWoodburyD12193690.474AA
Kylie GageBlake SchoolF11152790.606AA
Chloe HasbargenBemidjiD10182790.508AA
Meghan WendorfBloomington JeffersonD11202790.452AA
Abby JohnsonRogersD12182790.505AA
Maddie AndrleBlaineF10182790.505AA
Brielle FussyBlaineF11182790.505AA
Jenna KorinekElk River/ZimmermanF11192790.477AA
Josie EllingsonEastviewF11192790.473AA
Jenna HariCambridge-Isanti/Mora/PCF10181890.507AA
Maddie MorganHoly Family CatholicD10181890.502AA
Liberty FettigLakeville SouthF11181890.501AA
Ally BarryEast RidgeD10161890.564AA
Jenna SchreiberEaganD12190990.473AA
Lizzie NorthquestAnoka/Spring Lake ParkD12190990.475AA
Maria CooperEaganF10197180.423AA
Mackenzie HusabyPark (Cottage Grove)F12166280.503AA
Sara AadalenWayzataF12186280.446AA
Halle SquiresRochester John MarshallF9205380.401AA
Celine StrootRoseauF10185380.448AA
Cora CozElk River/ZimmermanD11195380.427AA
Charley SawickyOsseo/Park CenterF11165380.506AA
Erika GirardShakopeeF11195380.422AA
Sophie VerkerkeWhite Bear LakeF12185380.444AA
MacKenzie MossHoly Family CatholicF10184480.442AA
Hailey HedlundMoorheadF12174480.478AA
Abby MeyerHopkins/St. Louis ParkD11184480.446AA
Taylor LarsonHastingsD11184480.443AA
Ryleigh StensonBuffaloF0184480.448AA
Sara ParentRogersD12184480.445AA
Ella O'HearnCentennialF9174480.475AA
Allie UrlaubBurnsvilleF11194480.423AA
Brenna FuhrmanFarmingtonD11134480.621AAMinnesota-Duluth
Ali StybaShakopeeF12194480.422AA
Erika RoepkeWoodburyF9194480.424AA
Emma BoothBrainerd/Little FallsF1163581.337AA
McKenna HartleWayzataD10143580.576AA
Sophie MelsnessBenilde-St. Margaret'sF10193580.426AAMerrimack
Lauren SpearChaska/ChanhassenF1193580.892AA
Lilly GillespieNorth Wright County#N/A#N/A173580.477AA
Lindsay BerggrenMounds ViewC10183580.444AA
Gabby HofeldWhite Bear LakeF8183580.444AA
Leah HariCambridge-Isanti/Mora/PCF12192680.427AA
Rachael BraunNorthfieldF19182680.441AA
Molly PierceGrand Rapids/GreenwayF8182680.447AA
Ruby MossWayzataF12182680.446AA
Abby NelsonChaska/ChanhassenD12172680.472AA
Josie HempAndoverD9202680.407AA
Kylie HusethElk River/ZimmermanD10182680.447AA
Jordan AhrenstorffLakeville NorthW11192680.423AA
Amelia KarelitzWoodburyD12192680.424AA
Jordyn BergstromRoseauD11181780.448AA
Makenna KadrlikFarmingtonF9181780.441AA
Katie BoothAnoka/Spring Lake ParkD10191780.425AA
Bailey AbrahamBlake SchoolF11160880.506AA
Joslin MummAndoverD11200880.407AA
Emily OaklandMaple GroveD9180880.445AA
Claire SmithOsseo/Park CenterF11166170.446AA
Samantha BogenOwatonnaF8135270.541AA
Calbey PodeinOwatonnaF11164370.441AA
Haley HandelmanRochester MayoF12164370.441AA
Dani BensonEden PrairieD10194370.372AA
Jessica WilhelmEastviewF9194370.373AA
Colleen BuckinghamLakeville NorthC12184370.393AA
Lula SwansonPrior LakeF9174370.412AA
Ellie SarauerWhite Bear LakeF9184370.394AA
Sara RoofAnoka/Spring Lake ParkF12194370.375AA
Elise StrommeMoorheadF11173470.418AA
McKayla MachlittMaple GroveF12183470.395AA
Courtney LeisingMaple GroveF11163470.445AA
Kylie ScottChamplin Park/Coon RapidsD9193470.375AA
Tessa StrandOsseo/Park CenterD9163470.446AA
Holly EckersShakopeeD12193470.372AAWisconsin-River Falls
Lauren BeaubienEast RidgeD11173470.414AA
Ellie KingRosevilleD12163470.444AAGustavus Adolphus
Halle DetermanDodge CountyF10192570.371AA
Megan StoldorfHopkins/St. Louis ParkW10182570.396AA
Mallory CoffinWayzataF10182570.396AA
Kristin KaufmanHill-MurrayF10142570.504AA
Anna ScherlingRogersF10182570.395AA
Halle FieldsAndoverF11202570.357AASacred Heart
Elisebeth TammiAndoverD12202570.357AA
Chloe CorbinMaple GroveF12182570.395AA
Katie DollLakeville NorthD11182570.393AA
Ivy RayRosevilleF10182570.394AA
Ellie SkajaNew PragueD10192570.372AA
Carissa OberdingPark (Cottage Grove)D11131670.543AA
Maddy BloedelPark (Cottage Grove)D12181670.393AA
Meray EichstadtBemidjiF12181670.398AA
Regan AndersonMoorheadD11171670.418AA
Haley MaxwellEdinaD10191670.376AA
Anna SorensonMinnetonkaD12191670.372AA
Lisa LaRocheMinnetonkaD12191670.372AA
Sarah LugerHill-MurrayD11191670.374AA
Brier ZiemerChaska/ChanhassenF11171670.412AA
Julia McAlpinBuffaloD0181670.398AA
Emily HowardBurnsvilleF11191670.373AA