MINNESOTA GIRLSTop 100 Scorers

CLASS A2017-2018 Regular Season Final

PlayerTeamPosYISCommitmentGMGAPTS
Ali BeltzNew UlmF12Wisconsin-River Falls25623294
Taylor HeiseRed WingF12Minnesota24582583
Courtney BloemkeMankato WestF1225422870
Madison OelkersWarroadF12MSU-Mankato25382563
Genevieve HendricksonWarroadF925124860
Dani WeissNew UlmF1225312758
Samantha BurkeSt. Paul UnitedF12Cornell26282654
Emma SchmitzRochester LourdesF1025312152
Amber TilanderInternational FallsF1223371451
Hannah CorneliusenWarroadF1025351449
Riley BrownWasecaF1225252449
Olivia WilliamsonFaribaultF1023301848
Sophie RauschFergus FallsF1125251944
Sydney MauchMarshallF1125271643
Alex HantgeHutchinsonF1025212243
Ashtyn WiltscheckNew UlmF1125192443
Jayde PedersonWasecaD1025291342
Mackenna EmerySouth St. PaulF1226261642
Shelby BreilandThief River FallsF925251742
Nicole SchlenkEast Grand ForksF1226221840
Cynthia LovenEast Grand ForksF1226291039
Gabby OlsonPrairie CentreF1225211839
Madison DavisMankato EastF1125192039
Catherine KerinSt. Paul UnitedF1126102838
Kamryn VanBataviaLuverneF724231437
Taylor NelsonCloquet/Esko/CarltonF1024201737
Myia HoiumAustinF1223201636
Anna KeranenDelano/RockfordF1125162036
Emily OlsonDelano/RockfordF1125152136
Olivia MobleyBreck SchoolF10Quinnipiac25251035
Emily HartRed WingD112592635
Lizi NortonOronoF|D12Minnesota-Duluth24181634
Molly BoyumWindomF122325833
Rachel VanKeulenMarshallF1225201333
Camryn SteinbergMankato EastF1225191433
Jaimee NelsonThief River FallsF1223161733
Allie FrancoMahtomediF826151833
Abbey HardwickWarroadF925112233
Kiana BenderCloquet/Esko/CarltonF1025171532
Nicole OberdingRed WingF1225161632
Ella ReynoldsSouth St. PaulF926122032
Jenna HoopsSt. Paul UnitedF1026191231
Allie BusseyHibbing/ChisholmF1025161531
Morgan RasmussenInternational FallsF1123151631
Kristin TrosvigAlexandriaF1225141731
Clara BillingsRochester LourdesF112522830
Kylee HoppPrairie CentreD1125201030
Jordyn McCormackAustinF1023181230
Reghan BorkLuverneD825181230
Brenna CeglarEveleth-GilbertF1223121830
Jamie ByrneDelano/RockfordF1225121830
Caitlyn GutzmanNorthern LakesF1024181129
Haley LangFaribaultF1025121729
Lily HoltzAustinD1123111829
Gabby BillingBreck SchoolD12Dartmouth2572229
Maggie HanzelRochester LourdesD92591928
Hallie SheridanFergus FallsD1125131427
Madison McDonaldEast Grand ForksF1126121527
Marlie JohnstonWarroadF102591827
Jessie KetolaNorth ShoreF|D112519726
Kayli BurkhartzmeyerFaribaultF1125131326
Sadie LindsayBreck SchoolF925121426
Olivia PetersonMarshallF1125121426
Sarah DravisRochester LourdesF1025121426
Livia PeschEast Grand ForksF1226121426
Anna FabelHutchinsonF925111526
Sunshine LangworthyMankato WestF1025111526
Shelby OttePrairie CentreF1025101626
Julianna TeskeWarroadF102591726
Jaiden SchusterAustinF1122141125
Grace BerglandThief River FallsF1224141125
Lindsey HaysMankato WestF1125141125
Jamie BenzieMoose Lake AreaF1025141125
Jenna LawryChisago LakesF925121325
Courtney MauchMarshallD1225121325
Emma LundellHibbing/ChisholmF102591625
Tessa JordeThief River FallsD122591625
Kaitlyn KotlowskiWarroadD112591625
Savannah LenarzSouth St. PaulF112681725
Makenna DeeringSouth St. PaulD92661925
McKenna EllingsonAlexandriaF112415924
Erica LieskeMinneapolisF112415924
Ally QualleyBreck SchoolF10Merrimack25131124
Hannah McMastersAustinF1123111324
Hailie TegmeierWasecaF1225101424
Ally EckerPrairie CentreF1125101424
Khloe LundThief River FallsD102571724
Madison GarberdingWillmarF92515823
Catherine TiedemannCrookstonF92514923
Dehli HeikesProctor/HermantownF1125121123
Bailey OlsonWillmarF925111223
Sophia FlatleyEveleth-GilbertF1023111223
Hannah ChristianWarroadD122571623
Emma Doherty-BohnMinnesota RiverF122515722
Allyson McCoshenFaribaultF1224121022
Bridget McGuireAcademy of Holy AngelsF1025101222
Anneka LundgrenEveleth-GilbertF923101222
Holly HarrisonOronoD122581422
Lauren BurrisMound WestonkaF112581422
Serena MonsonWillmarF112571522