GOALIE SAVE % | CLASS AA Regular Season | Final

1 Josephine Bothun Forest Lake 10 937 13 3 2 1.14 7 0.951
2 Lucy Morgan Maple Grove 11 1316 17 4 4 1.24 11 0.949
3 Calla Frank White Bear Lake 11 1038 15 3 2 1.38 4 0.947
4 Ava Bailey Hill-Murray 11 976 15 4 0 1.25 7 0.943
5 Mackenna Stoterau Centennial 11 626 8 3 1 1.38 3 0.941
6 Kiana Flaig Roseau 11 1187 19 4 0 1.03 10 0.939
7 Mallory Tidona Northfield 12 962 10 6 2 1.80 3 0.939
8 Chloe Stockinger Sartell/Sauk Rapids 10 680 4 6 3 1.95 1 0.939
9 Anna LaRose North Wright County 10 1169 16 6 1 1.61 3 0.937
10 Carly Greene Benilde-St. Margaret's 9 944 9 8 1 1.73 2 0.936
11 Teagen Johnson Mounds View 11 1007 13 6 1 1.67 6 0.934
12 Baleigh Shuck Champlin Park/Coon Rapids 11 1026 10 8 2 1.84 6 0.934
13 Rachel Miller St. Francis/North Branch 11 1170 12 11 0 1.87 7 0.934
14 Stephanie Garvis Wayzata 11 779 9 5 1 1.70 3 0.930
15 Sami Miller Spring Lake Park 12 1279 11 14 0 2.35 4 0.930
16 Anna Kruesel Blake School 12 1298 22 1 2 1.26 9 0.929
17 Camryn Noess Shakopee 12 1220 12 9 3 1.76 2 0.929
18 Emily Musielewicz St. Cloud 12 1298 17 6 2 2.08 5 0.929
19 Mackie Torma Centennial 11 561 11 0 0 1.18 3 0.928
20 Jaela O'Brien Blaine 12 1291 17 6 2 1.54 7 0.928
21 Alex Pellicci Holy Family/Waconia 9 1048 12 8 1 2.14 3 0.928
22 Kara Schramel Princeton 12 1300 13 10 2 2.31 4 0.928
23 Emily Auge Farmington 12 721 9 5 0 2.05 2 0.927
24 Riley Pester Burnsville 11 855 8 6 2 1.91 3 0.925
25 Natalie Baker North St. Paul/Tartan 12 546 4 5 1 2.34 1 0.925
26 Maddie Nickell Eagan 11 782 11 3 1 1.76 3 0.924
27 Abby Manlove Minnetonka 12 1303 12 10 3 1.76 6 0.923
28 Ashley Larson Eagan 11 531 7 2 1 1.83 2 0.923
29 Alexa Dobchuk Eden Prairie 12 1243 14 9 1 1.93 6 0.922
30 Kallie Schneider Lakeville North 11 1252 13 10 1 2.08 3 0.920
31 Abby Bollig Farmington 12 611 10 2 0 1.67 2 0.918
32 Amelia Julian Eastview 10 1292 7 16 2 2.45 1 0.916
33 Olivia Schultz North St. Paul/Tartan 12 757 0 12 3 3.03 0 0.916
34 Megan Meyers Cretin-Derham Hall 11 1304 12 11 1 2.54 3 0.915
35 Maddison Lehto Roseville 11 807 2 13 0 2.72 0 0.915
36 Megan Smith Edina 12 928 15 2 1 1.43 5 0.914
37 Olivia King Brainerd/Little Falls 11 753 11 3 0 1.76 2 0.914
38 Grace Boswell-Healey Wayzata 12 563 9 2 0 1.63 2 0.912
39 Lexi Baker Lakeville South 12 1080 13 8 0 2.12 5 0.912
40 Katelyn Sampson Chaska/Chanhassen 12 965 10 6 2 2.01 2 0.910
41 Abigail Johnson Anoka 11 714 4 9 0 2.29 3 0.910
42 Mariah Marek New Prague 8 867 10 5 1 2.77 1 0.908
43 Olivia Knox Stillwater 12 1191 7 13 3 2.65 2 0.906
44 Jordan Millam Cambridge-Isanti/M/PC 9 714 9 5 0 2.14 1 0.904
45 Keni Allen Apple Valley 10 1323 12 13 1 2.24 5 0.904
46 Makrista Cameron Anoka 10 577 6 5 1 2.39 3 0.901
47 Cassidy Stumo Andover 11 932 12 6 0 1.86 6 0.898
48 Skylee Hughes Rochester Mayo 9 612 11 1 0 2.08 1 0.897
49 Laura Ebeling Owatonna 12 1043 13 8 0 2.30 3 0.897
50 Mara McClain Bloomington Jefferson 11 1238 11 12 1 2.92 2 0.897
51 Madison DeMarais Sartell/Sauk Rapids 11 621 6 5 1 3.04 1 0.896
52 Kennedy Sohler Buffalo 11 1183 8 15 1 3.45 2 0.893
53 Megan Jung Elk River 11 1158 7 13 3 2.99 2 0.887
54 Sophie Almquist Osseo/Park Center 11 1295 6 18 1 3.98 2 0.887
55 Kiya Danielson Grand Rapids/Greenway 11 1108 14 7 1 2.39 5 0.886
56 Hailey Hartlage Rogers 10 1251 14 8 3 2.16 5 0.884
57 Jocelyn Veary Park (Cottage Grove) 10 1261 13 11 1 3.19 3 0.881
58 Emma Kolo Moorhead 11 821 9 7 0 2.92 1 0.880
59 Nicole Schultz Brainerd/Little Falls 12 527 9 2 0 1.65 2 0.879
60 Lauren Schommer Minnehaha United 12 1183 15 8 1 2.84 4 0.878
61 Emily Bolen Hopkins/St. Louis Park 12 974 11 8 0 3.25 2 0.875
62 Alayna Kunshier Hastings 10 1200 7 17 1 3.48 2 0.872
63 Lindsay Carlson East Ridge 12 1073 10 11 0 3.42 0 0.870
64 Bridget Heffron Rosemount 9 812 4 11 1 4.52 0 0.869
65 Sophie Butterfass Rochester Mayo 12 659 9 4 0 3.25 0 0.865
66 Annabel Smith Dodge County 10 1275 15 10 0 2.08 4 0.864
67 Hannah Shultz Prior Lake 12 926 7 12 0 4.13 1 0.862
68 Zoe Stegora-Peterson Irondale 12 946 3 15 0 4.64 0 0.857
69 Nettie Kimble Bemidji 9 824 2 14 0 4.58 1 0.855
70 Sarah Spencer Duluth 10 941 4 14 1 4.07 1 0.850
71 Anysia Heimer Rochester John Marshall 10 887 5 13 0 5.46 0 0.844
72 Kaylee Launderville Robb Armstrong/Cooper 10 985 2 16 1 4.76 0 0.842
73 Erica Gillen Woodbury 10 527 1 9 0 5.81 0 0.835
74 Macy Lund Rochester Century 11 942 3 15 0 6.77 0 0.802