MINNESOTA GIRLSCollege Commitments

Graduation Year

2018

2019

2020

2021

2022

2023

Class of 2019

Name Pos High School College Division
Paige Anderson F Andover Bemidji State I
Ramsey Parent F Blaine Ohio State I
Izzy Daniel F Blake School Cornell I
Grace Vojta D Blake School Yale I
Maddie Tix D Blake School Williams III
Madeline Wethington D Blake School Minnesota I
Cheyenne Abear F Brainerd/Little Falls Union I
Carly Beniek F Breck School Holy Cross I
Katherine Solohub F Breck School Hamilton College III
Emily King F Cretin-Derham Hall Union College I
Emily Olson F Delano Gustavus III
Cassie McClure F Duluth WI-Superior III
Addi Scribner D East Ridge Ohio State I
Becca Kniss F Eden Prairie Franklin Pierce I
CC Bowlby F Edina Dartmouth I
Annie Kuehl F Edina Princeton I
Mallory Uihlein D Edina Penn State I
Kelsey King F Elk River Minnesota State I
Sadie Peart F Grand Rapids/Greenway Quinnipiac I
Haylee Blinkhorn F Hill-Murray Boston University I
Katie Kaufman F Hill-Murray Merrimack I
Joslynn Olson F Hill-Murray Wisconsin-Eau Claire III
Peyton Cullaton F Lakeville North Northeastern I
Jordyn McAlpine D Mahtomedi Quinnipiac I
Madison Davis F Mankato East Hamline University III
Emma Larson D Maple Grove St. Thomas III
Mannon McMahon F Maple Grove Minnesota-Duluth I
Lucy Morgan G Maple Grove St. Lawrence I
Kailey Langefels D Minnetonka Ohio State I
Molly McHugh F Minnetonka Gustavus III
Lindsey Bjerke F New Prague Gustavus III
Payton Allen D North Wright County Augsburg III
Lauren Rokala D North Wright County Nichols III
Kate Boland D Northfield Bemidji State I
Maddy Peterson F Princeton/Becker/Big Lake RPI I
Charlotte Huntington F Prior Lake Sacred Heart I
Heather Olinger D Prior Lake Gustavus III
Nikki Harnett G Robb Armstrong/Cooper New Hampshire I
Ally Halverson F Rochester John Marshall Gustavus III
Clara Billings F Rochester Lourdes Gustavus III
Sami Scherling F Rogers Wisconsin-Eau Claire I
Brooke Walters F Sartell/Sauk Rapids Wisconsin-River Falls III
Catherine Kerin F St. Paul United Princeton I
Kaitlyn Kotlowski D Warroad Wisconsin I
Quinn Kuntz G Warroad Ohio State I
Kaci Johnson F Wayzata Nichols III
Maddie McCollins F Wayzata Wisconsin-River Falls III
Alexa Ocel F Wayzata Sacred Heart I
Emily Wisnewski D Wayzata Clarkson I
Abby DeLaRosa D White Bear Lake Bemidji State I
Calla Frank G White Bear Lake Minnesota State I
Lauren MacLean D White Bear Lake Merrimack I
Sydney Shearen F White Bear Lake Minnesota I
Serena Monson F Willmar Gustavus III

If someone is missing from the list, please send me an Email.