MINNESOTA BOYSTeam Links

TeamMascotClassSectionState Titles
Academy of Holy AngelsStarsAA62
Albert LeaTigersA10
AlexandriaCardinalsA60
AndoverHuskiesAA70
AnokaTornadoesAA51
Apple ValleyEaglesAA31
AustinPackersA10
Bagley/FosstonFlyersA80
Becker/Big LakeEaglesA50
BemidjiLumberjacksAA80
Benilde-St. Margaret'sRed KnightsAA63
BlaineBengalsAA51
Blake SchoolBearsAA60
Bloomington JeffersonJaguarsAA35
Bloomington KennedyEaglesA21
BrainerdWarriorsAA80
Breck SchoolMustangsA24
Breckenridge/WahpetonBladesA60
BuffaloBisonAA80
BurnsvilleBlazeAA30
Cambridge-IsantiBluejacketsAA70
CentennialCougarsAA51
Champlin ParkRebelsAA50
ChanhassenStormAA20
ChaskaHawksAA20
Chisago LakesWildcatsA50
Cloquet/Esko/CarltonLumberjacksAA70
Coon RapidsCardinalsAA50
Cretin-Derham HallRaidersAA61
CrookstonPiratesA80
DelanoTigersA20
Detroit LakesLakersA80
Dodge CountyWildcatsAA10
Duluth DenfeldHuntersA70
Duluth EastGreyhoundsAA73
Duluth MarshallHilltoppersAA70
EaganWildcatsAA30
East Grand ForksGreen WaveA82
East RidgeRaptorsAA30
EastviewLightningAA30
Eden PrairieEaglesAA22
EdinaHornetsAA69
Elk RiverElksAA71
Ely/Northeast RangeTimberwolvesA70
Eveleth-GilbertGolden BearsA76
FairmontCardinalsA30
FaribaultFalconsA10
FarmingtonTigersAA10
Fergus FallsOttersA60
Forest LakeRangersAA70
Gentry AcademyStarsA40
Grand RapidsThunderhawksAA74
GreenwayRaidersA73
HastingsRaidersAA30
Henry SibleyWarriorsA40
HermantownHawksA73
Hibbing/ChisholmBluejacketsAA43
Hill-MurrayPioneersAA43
Holy Family CatholicFireAA20
HopkinsRoyalsAA60
HutchinsonTigersA30
International FallsBroncosA76
IrondaleKnightsAA40
Kittson CentralBearcatsA80
La CrescentLancersA10
Lake of the WoodsBearsA70
Lakeville NorthPanthersAA11
Lakeville SouthCougarsAA10
Legacy Christian AcademyLionsA50
Litchfield/Dassel-CokatoDragonsA30
Little FallsFlyersA60
LuverneCardinalsA30
MahtomediZephyrsA40
Mankato EastCougarsA10
Mankato WestScarletsA10
Maple GroveCrimsonAA50
MarshallTigersA30
MinneapolisNAA20
Minnehaha AcademyRedhawksA40
Minnesota RiverBulldogsA10
MinnetonkaSkippersAA21
MonticelloMooseA50
MoorheadSpudsAA80
Moose Lake AreaRebelsA50
Mora/MilacaMustangsA50
Morris/BensonStormA30
Mound WestonkaWhite HawksA20
Mounds ViewMustangsAA40
New PragueTrojansAA20
New UlmEaglesA30
North BranchVikingsA50
North ShoreStormA70
North St. PaulPolarsAA40
Northern LakesLightningA80
NorthfieldRaidersA40
OronoSpartansA21
OsseoOriolesAA50
OwatonnaHuskiesAA10
Park (Cottage Grove)WolfpackAA30
Park Rapids AreaPanthersA80
Pine City AreaDragonsA50
Prairie CentreNorth StarsA60
PrincetonTigersA50
Prior LakeLakersAA20
ProctorRailsA70
Providence AcademyLionsA20
Red Lake FallsEaglesA80
Red WingWingersA41
Redwood ValleyCardinalsA30
River LakesStarsA60
Robbinsdale Armstrong/CooperWingsAA60
Rochester CenturyPanthersAA10
Rochester John MarshallRocketsAA11
Rochester LourdesEaglesA10
Rochester MayoSpartansAA10
RogersRoyalsAA40
RoseauRamsAA87
RosemountIrishAA30
RosevilleRaidersAA40
Sartell-St. StephenSabresA60
Sauk Rapids-RiceStormA50
ShakopeeSabersAA20
SimleySpartansA40
South St. PaulPackersA40
Southwest Christian/RichfieldStarsA20
Spring Lake ParkPanthersAA50
St. Cloud CathedralCrusadersA50
St. Cloud Tech/ApolloNAAA80
St. FrancisSaintsAA70
St. Louis ParkOriolesAA60
St. Michael-AlbertvilleKnightsAA80
St. Paul AcademySpartansA40
St. Paul Highland ParkScotsA40
St. Paul JohnsonGovernorsA44
St. Thomas AcademyCadetsAA35
StillwaterPoniesAA40
TartanTitansAA40
Thief River FallsProwlersA82
Totino-GraceEaglesA41
Virginia/Mountain-Iron BuhlBlue DevilsA70
WaconiaWildcatsA20
Wadena-Deer CreekWolverinesA60
WarroadWarriorsA84
WasecaBluejaysA10
WayzataTrojansAA61
White Bear LakeBearsAA40
WillmarCardinalsA30
Windom AreaEaglesA30
WinonaWinhawksA10
WoodburyRoyalsAA40
WorthingtonTrojansA30