GOALIE SAVE % | CLASS AA Regular Season Final

  Player Team YIS MIN W L T GAA SO SV %
1 Ben Garrity Rosemount 12 1227 19 4 1 1.41 7 0.944
2 William Pinney St. Louis Park 10 510 9 1 0 1.40 3 0.941
3 Atticus Kelly St. Thomas Academy 12 969 18 1 1 1.32 4 0.939
4 Brendan Pasdo Academy of Holy Angels 12 637 6 4 2 1.68 2 0.931
5 Brennan Boynton Champlin Park 11 1150 13 7 2 1.91 4 0.930
6 Ben Fritsinger Andover 11 1039 16 3 0 1.77 3 0.929
7 Brady Peterson Forest Lake 12 1105 13 8 1 2.12 2 0.929
8 Henry Welsch Lakeville South 11 1306 12 11 2 1.91 4 0.927
9 Will Johnson Lakeville North 11 611 8 3 1 1.84 3 0.924
10 Jackson Killinger Rochester Century 12 1276 20 4 1 1.68 5 0.923
11 Connor Hayden Burnsville 11 546 4 6 0 2.24 1 0.921
12 Matt Fitzgerald Bemidji 12 1150 10 13 0 2.22 5 0.920
13 Lance Leonard Moorhead 12 1219 17 7 0 1.63 8 0.917
14 Collin Dorzinski New Prague 11 1133 9 11 2 2.34 2 0.917
15 Colin Kleffman Brainerd 12 1022 14 6 0 2.00 7 0.915
16 Nathan Mueller Buffalo 11 1158 11 11 0 2.38 5 0.915
17 Ben Poganski Tartan 12 735 9 4 1 2.15 1 0.914
18 Jesse Brown Stillwater 11 1098 9 11 1 2.60 4 0.914
19 Garrett Mackay Edina 12 1075 19 2 0 1.90 5 0.912
20 Brandon Benson Blaine 10 710 5 7 1 2.87 0 0.912
21 Justin Damon St. Michael-Albertville 12 1146 19 5 0 2.00 6 0.911
22 Parker Kleive Duluth East 12 803 13 1 2 1.52 4 0.908
23 Conan Hayton Holy Family Catholic 12 1243 21 3 1 1.85 4 0.908
24 Cam Brandt Duluth Marshall 12 1191 14 7 2 1.97 4 0.908
25 Zach Wiese Owatonna 10 509 4 4 2 2.51 0 0.908
26 Max Eilefson Irondale 12 1262 10 11 3 2.87 1 0.908
27 Ethan Haider Maple Grove 10 1196 9 11 3 2.94 1 0.908
28 Joe Daninger Blaine 11 581 4 6 2 3.07 2 0.908
29 Ben Beattie Eastview 12 929 15 3 0 2.25 2 0.907
30 Charlie Glockner Minnetonka 11 845 14 2 1 2.60 1 0.907
31 Gabe Holum Grand Rapids 12 949 5 13 1 3.98 0 0.907
32 Travis Allen Centennial 12 758 9 5 2 2.22 2 0.906
33 Evan Melville Apple Valley 10 532 4 6 0 3.26 0 0.903
34 Owen Carlson Cloquet/Esko/Carlton 10 1101 15 6 1 2.36 2 0.902
35 Tomy Ogren East Ridge 11 920 10 9 0 2.44 2 0.902
36 Joey Miller Anoka 12 804 8 8 1 2.98 0 0.902
37 Max Rossman North St. Paul 12 1234 11 11 2 3.43 0 0.902
38 Evan Foss White Bear Lake 11 616 10 2 0 1.49 4 0.900
39 Kyle Roy Roseville 12 957 4 14 0 3.41 1 0.900
40 Luke Miller Academy of Holy Angels 12 654 5 7 0 3.12 1 0.899
41 Stephen Uremovich White Bear Lake 12 620 9 1 2 1.48 2 0.898
42 Aksel Reid Blake School 9 1279 16 8 1 2.35 5 0.898
43 Nathaniel Johnston Rogers 11 985 7 14 0 3.52 2 0.897
44 George Maguire Cretin-Derham Hall 11 632 11 1 0 2.18 2 0.896
45 Brandon Toussaint Eagan 12 1242 13 9 2 2.63 3 0.896
46 Oliver Lee Roseau 11 1293 13 11 1 2.76 2 0.896
47 Jacob Gathje Rochester Mayo 11 852 7 9 0 2.81 1 0.896
48 Trevor Wong Wayzata 11 512 7 3 0 2.49 1 0.895
49 Caleb Mayer Lakeville North 10 681 5 7 1 2.62 1 0.895
50 Tommy Cavanagh Cretin-Derham Hall 12 654 9 2 2 2.57 0 0.894
51 Conner Mauck Burnsville 12 728 6 9 0 2.87 1 0.893
52 Nolan Garaghty St. Francis 12 1029 10 10 0 3.12 4 0.893
53 Remington Keopple Hill-Murray 10 987 8 10 3 2.79 2 0.891
54 Justin Bach Chaska 11 858 11 7 0 3.03 1 0.891
55 Josh Weyandt Chanhassen 10 986 7 12 1 3.67 1 0.891
56 Carson Limesand Benilde-St. Margaret's 9 1077 11 8 2 2.70 5 0.890
57 Cole Kundert Dodge County 11 1275 13 12 0 3.04 1 0.890
58 Bryce Crowley Centennial 12 549 7 1 1 2.32 1 0.889
59 Cooper Olson Osseo 10 663 4 9 0 4.15 2 0.888
60 Kyle Esperum Elk River 11 1132 15 7 0 2.57 5 0.885
61 Joey Dimartino Tartan 12 571 8 3 0 3.13 2 0.884
62 Ben Kleineschay Osseo 12 611 2 10 0 4.18 0 0.884
63 Will Colaiano Rochester John Marshall 11 1248 6 15 3 3.23 2 0.882
64 Evan Redepenning Bloomington Jefferson 12 1090 9 12 1 3.60 2 0.882
65 Atticus Raasch St. Louis Park 12 790 6 7 2 3.87 1 0.881
66 Sawyer Andersen Wayzata 12 725 7 6 1 2.46 2 0.874
67 Steven Lastovich Spring Lake Park 11 1124 10 12 0 4.18 0 0.873
68 Luke Maul Park (Cottage Grove) 12 1110 8 12 2 3.72 1 0.870
69 Cole Geyen Shakopee 12 1159 6 16 1 4.36 0 0.869
70 Soren Falloon St. Cloud Tech/Apollo 11 1044 14 7 0 2.69 3 0.866
71 Kenneth Lacroix Farmington 11 812 4 13 0 3.83 1 0.866
72 Justin Harding Robb Armstrong/Cooper 12 784 7 7 1 3.45 1 0.865
73 Isaac Wuotila Woodbury 11 751 4 13 0 4.08 0 0.865
74 Scott Tuin Hastings 12 739 3 11 1 4.35 0 0.865
75 Nathan Hadley Anoka 11 510 0 5 3 4.70 0 0.865
76 Luke Ortloff Mounds View 10 775 5 10 1 3.88 0 0.863
77 Ryan Miller Prior Lake 12 1010 8 11 0 3.79 3 0.860
78 Andrew Dietrich Eden Prairie 12 960 8 11 0 4.09 0 0.859
79 Lucky Bolden Apple Valley 12 711 7 7 0 4.01 0 0.853
80 Jacob Greengo Hastings 12 544 2 8 0 4.50 0 0.851
81 Bobby Wilson Hopkins 12 919 3 16 0 5.66 0 0.841
82 Brody Nelson Cambridge-Isanti 11 1224 4 20 0 7.13 0 0.837
83 Andrew Argeros Coon Rapids 12 578 3 8 0 5.91 0 0.831
84 Luke Neary Mounds View 11 513 2 7 0 5.07 0 0.819