BOYS
GIRLS
JANUARY 2018
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
XXX NOV DEC JAN FEB MAR XXX

Minnesota High School Boys

Tuesday, January 23, 2018

Alexandria - - -  
River Lakes - - -  
7:15PM, Koronis Civic Arena
Blake School - - -  
New Prague - - -  
7:15PM, New Prague Comm Center
Bloomington Jefferson - - -  
Benilde-St. Margaret's - - -  
7:00PM, St. Louis Park Rec Center
Brainerd - - -  
Sartell-St. Stephen - - -  
7:15PM, Bernick's Arena
Burnsville - - -  
Rosemount - - -  
7:00PM, Rosemount Comm Center
Cambridge-Isanti - - -  
Moose Lake Area - - -  
7:00PM, Riverside Arena
Champlin Park - - -  
Monticello - - -  
7:00PM, Moose Sherritt Arena
Chanhassen - - -  
Bloomington Kennedy - - -  
Postponed
Delano - - -  
Hutchinson - - -  
7:15PM, Burich Arena
Detroit Lakes - - -  
Jamestown (ND) - - -  
7:30PM, Wilson Arena
Duluth East - - -  
Forest Lake - - -  
7:00PM, FLAAA Sports Center
East Grand Forks - - -  
Thief River Falls - - -  
7:30PM, Ralph Engelstad Arena
Eastview - - -  
Lakeville North - - -  
7:00PM, Ames Arena
Eveleth-Gilbert - - -  
North Shore - - -  
7:00PM, Rukavina Arena
Faribault - - -  
Dodge County - - -  
7:00PM, Four Seasons Arena
Farmington - - -  
Lakeville South - - -  
7:00PM, Hasse Arena
Fergus Falls - - -  
Willmar - - -  
7:15PM, Willmar Civic Center
Grand Rapids - - -  
Duluth Marshall - - -  
7:30PM, Mars Lakeview Arena
Greenway - - -  
Virginia / Mountain Iron-Buhl - - -  
7:30PM, Miners Memorial Arena
Hibbing / Chisholm - - -  
Hermantown - - -  
7:30PM, Hermantown Arena
Hudson (WI) - - -  
Breck School - - -  
7:15PM, Anderson Arena
Kittson Central - - -  
Crookston - - -  
7:00PM, Crookston Sports Center
Legacy Christian - - -  
Princeton - - -  
7:00PM, Princeton Arena
Mahtomedi - - -  
North St. Paul - - -  
7:30PM, Polar Arena
Marshall - - -  
Redwood Valley - - -  
7:15PM, Redwood Area Community Center
May-Port (ND) - - -  
Breckenridge / Wahpeton - - -  
7:00PM, Stern Sports Arena
Minneapolis - - -  
Chaska - - -  
Postponed
Moorhead - - -  
Roseau - - -  
6:00PM, Roseau Memorial Arena
Mora / Milaca - - -  
Pine City Area - - -  
7:00PM, Pine City Civic Center
New Ulm - - -  
Minnesota River - - -  
Postponed
Northern Lakes - - -  
Prairie Centre - - -  
7:00PM, Long Prairie Expo Arena
Orono - - -  
Holy Family Catholic - - -  
Postponed
Prior Lake - - -  
Eagan - - -  
7:15PM, Eagan Civic Arena
Proctor - - -  
Ely / Northeast Range - - -  
6:00PM, Ely Arena
Red Lake Falls - - -  
Bagley / Fosston - - -  
7:00PM, Albert Kaiser Arena
Red Wing - - -  
Austin - - -  
Postponed until 2/12/18
Rogers - - -  
North Branch - - -  
7:00PM, Chisago Lakes Arena
Roseville - - -  
Blaine - - -  
7:00PM, Fogerty Arena
Sauk Rapids-Rice - - -  
St. Cloud Tech / Apollo - - -  
7:15PM, St. Cloud MAC Arena
Shakopee - - -  
Apple Valley - - -  
7:00PM, Apple Valley Sports Arena
South St. Paul - - -  
Owatonna - - -  
Postponed
St. Cloud Cathedral - - -  
Little Falls - - -  
7:15PM, Exchange Arena
Stillwater - - -  
Park (Cottage Grove) - - -  
7:15PM, Exchange Arena
Waconia - - -  
Mound Westonka - - -  
7:00PM, Thaler Sports Center
Warroad - - -  
Park Rapids - - -  
7:00PM, Ted O Johnson Arena